PPG10.9
RPG4.8
APG2.8
FG%44.5
3P%40.1
FT%82.9
PPG10.9
RPG4.8
APG2.8
FG%44.5
3P%40.1
FT%82.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.962
- REB/G4.842
- AST/G2.898
- STL/G0.644
- BLK/G0.18
- FTA/G1.410
- PIR19.169
- EPM0.052
Box Score
- PTS/G10.962
- REB/G4.842
- AST/G2.898
- STL/G0.644
- BLK/G0.18
- FTA/G1.410
- PIR19.169
- EPM0.052
Shooting
- eFG%57.8%91
- TS%59.9%87
- 2P%53.0%68
- 3P%40.1%84
- 3PAr66.1%94
- FT%82.9%93
- FT Rate16.74
Advanced
- Usage%17.8%25
- AST%17.2%95
- TOV%18.5%32
- OREB%3.9%8
- HKM%1.5%5
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.9
REB4.8
AST2.8
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.3 | 71 | 105 | |
| 3/1 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | 35 | 131 | |
| 2/27 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 75 | 112 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 141 | 83 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 110 | 96 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.1 | 130 | 93 |
| 2/15 | W | 36 | 17 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 147 | 112 | |
| 2/8 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 73 | 88 | |
| 2/6 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 117 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.3 | 164 | 118 |
| 1/30 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 141 | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 39 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 86 | 103 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.7 | 89 | 129 |
| 1/18 | L | 37 | 18 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 173 | 121 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 40 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 155 | 113 |
| 1/11 | W | 34 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 137 | – | |
| 1/6 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 91 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 140 | 100 |
| 12/31 | L | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -3.3 | 24 | 113 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 128 | 97 |
| 12/19 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 21 | 8/1362% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18.3 | 146 | 84 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 115 | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 30 | 27 | 9/1656% | 9/1464% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21.6 | 141 | 116 |
| 12/3 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 112 | 100 | |
| 12/1 | W | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 105 | 95 | |
| 11/26 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/771% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 172 | 132 | |
| 11/25 | L | MSU DenverNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 98 | 117 |
| 11/19 | L | 35 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 166 | 124 | |
| 11/18 | L | 35 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 84 | – | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.7 | 80 | 111 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/1020% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 91 | 77 |
| 11/8 | W | Washington and LeeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 22 | 8/1267% | 5/771% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21.5 | 178 | – |
| Totals | – | 946 | 317 | 109/24544% | 65/16240% | 82 | 30 | 139 | 18 | 4 | 52 | 55 | – | – | – |