PPG15.9
RPG7.8
APG1.0
FG%45.6
3P%25.3
FT%75.6
PPG15.9
RPG7.8
APG1.0
FG%45.6
3P%25.3
FT%75.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.996
- REB/G7.885
- AST/G1.068
- STL/G1.091
- BLK/G1.057
- FTA/G4.785
- PIR25.094
- EPM-0.627
Box Score
- PTS/G15.996
- REB/G7.885
- AST/G1.068
- STL/G1.091
- BLK/G1.057
- FTA/G4.785
- PIR25.094
- EPM-0.627
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%25
- TS%53.0%35
- 2P%51.1%40
- 3P%25.3%71
- 3PAr21.1%90
- FT%75.6%90
- FT Rate36.926
Advanced
- Usage%28.1%96
- AST%8.7%64
- TOV%18.8%45
- OREB%7.7%17
- HKM%5.8%53
Game Log
GP28
PTS15.8
REB7.7
AST0.9
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 61 | 103 | |
| 3/2 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/1010% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -4.3 | 38 | – | |
| 2/28 | L | 30 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.2 | 123 | 93 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 8/1362% | 0/20% | 5 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.4 | 148 | – |
| 2/21 | W | @Savannah St. | 39 | 16 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9.6 | 83 | 67 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 113 | 102 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 34 | 27 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21.1 | 132 | – |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 36 | 24 | 11/2348% | 1/520% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17.6 | 110 | 92 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 9/1753% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10.4 | 97 | 99 |
| 2/2 | W | 39 | 31 | 11/2055% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21.8 | 135 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 39 | 32 | 14/1782% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.5 | 149 | – | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 38 | 27 | 10/1567% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23.6 | 143 | 72 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 39 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8.9 | 89 | – |
| 1/12 | L | 37 | 27 | 10/1953% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.3 | 115 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 19 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.3 | 99 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 9/1656% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 121 | 115 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1429% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 73 | 130 |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 23 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 115 | 91 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1735% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 70 | 88 |
| 12/15 | W | 38 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 118 | – | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 96 | 93 |
| 12/7 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.8 | 50 | 107 | |
| 12/6 | W | 35 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 102 | – | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 126 | 117 |
| 11/29 | W | Gwynedd-MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 46 | 26 | 9/1560% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.8 | 128 | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 67 | – |
| 11/23 | W | Hood CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 94 | – |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 79 | 88 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.1 | 55 | 88 |
| 11/16 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20.7 | 150 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -1.3 | 51 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 900 | 442 | 162/35546% | 19/7525% | 26 | 55 | 215 | 27 | 28 | 77 | 83 | – | – | – |