PPG6.4
RPG4.1
APG0.8
FG%46.1
3P%31.8
FT%74.4
PPG6.4
RPG4.1
APG0.8
FG%46.1
3P%31.8
FT%74.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G4.128
- AST/G0.827
- STL/G0.33
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G1.512
- PIR13.025
- EPM-0.915
Box Score
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G4.128
- AST/G0.827
- STL/G0.33
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G1.512
- PIR13.025
- EPM-0.915
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%51
- TS%53.9%46
- 2P%51.9%64
- 3P%31.8%38
- 3PAr28.9%45
- FT%74.4%61
- FT Rate28.327
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%7
- AST%6.3%24
- TOV%17.4%43
- OREB%4.5%15
- HKM%1.8%7
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.4
REB4.1
AST0.8
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.1 | 57 | 137 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | 32 | 130 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 116 | – |
| 2/22 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 118 | 133 | |
| 2/15 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 92 | 113 | |
| 2/13 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 157 | 88 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 59 | 133 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – |
| 2/1 | L | 22 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 145 | 144 | |
| 1/30 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3.7 | 14 | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 79 | 124 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 107 | 114 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 138 | 114 |
| 1/11 | L | 34 | 14 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 143 | 136 | |
| 1/9 | L | 37 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 104 | 127 | |
| 1/2 | W | Judson UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 32 | 13/1681% | 3/475% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33.7 | 202 | – |
| 12/29 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.3 | 0 | – | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3.6 | 41 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.6 | 13 | 122 |
| 12/18 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 96 | 95 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.3 | 56 | 133 |
| 12/10 | W | Cincinnati ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 161 | 99 |
| 12/7 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 135 | 98 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 124 | 91 |
| 11/29 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 122 | – | |
| 11/28 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 63 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 130 | 117 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 135 | 112 |
| 11/19 | W | Indiana University NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 107 | 68 |
| 11/16 | L | 37 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 72 | 104 | |
| 11/12 | L | 36 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17.5 | 148 | 121 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 132 | – |
| Totals | – | 731 | 186 | 70/15246% | 14/4432% | 22 | 27 | 118 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 54 | – | – | – |