PPG8.3
RPG4.8
APG0.8
FG%60.9
3P%53.8
FT%58.8
PPG8.3
RPG4.8
APG0.8
FG%60.9
3P%53.8
FT%58.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.338
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G0.858
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G0.622
- FTA/G3.558
- PIR13.940
- EPM0.047
Box Score
- PTS/G8.338
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G0.858
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G0.622
- FTA/G3.558
- PIR13.940
- EPM0.047
Shooting
- eFG%63.0%95
- TS%62.7%94
- 2P%61.5%93
- 3P%53.8%97
- 3PAr7.7%77
- FT%58.8%26
- FT Rate70.490
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%29
- AST%7.0%55
- TOV%17.6%46
- OREB%10.0%50
- HKM%3.5%17
Game Log
GP34
PTS8.3
REB4.8
AST0.8
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 132 | 121 |
| 3/21 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 138 | 97 | |
| 3/18 | W | @ | 13 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 79 | – |
| 3/8 | L | 24 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 89 | 127 | |
| 3/7 | W | 23 | 13 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 162 | 91 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 84 | 89 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 77 | 106 |
| 2/20 | W | 21 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 162 | 98 | |
| 2/8 | W | 16 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 124 | 101 | |
| 2/6 | W | 28 | 25 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.1 | 164 | 132 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 21 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 27 | 91 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 132 | 106 |
| 1/25 | W | 20 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 109 | 107 | |
| 1/23 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 108 | 117 | |
| 1/20 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 94 | 88 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | – | – |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 96 | 113 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 72 | 93 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 23 | 19 | 8/989% | 3/3100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8 | 196 | – |
| 1/4 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 115 | – | |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 175 | 110 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 80 | 118 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 122 | 123 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 70 | 130 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.9 | 136 | 116 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.7 | 83 | 91 |
| 12/1 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.8 | 126 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | – | – |
| 11/24 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 83 | – | |
| 11/23 | W | 25 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 117 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 84 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | – | 103 |
| 11/14 | W | 17 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.2 | 102 | 125 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 18 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 124 | 112 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.7 | 121 | – |
| Totals | – | 746 | 283 | 103/16961% | 7/1354% | 28 | 57 | 164 | 8 | 19 | 43 | 110 | – | – | – |