PPG5.7
RPG4.1
APG0.3
FG%45.8
3P%0.0
FT%47.4
PPG5.7
RPG4.1
APG0.3
FG%45.8
3P%0.0
FT%47.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G4.110
- AST/G0.37
- STL/G0.877
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G3.352
- PIR13.032
- EPM-1.34
Box Score
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G4.110
- AST/G0.37
- STL/G0.877
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G3.352
- PIR13.032
- EPM-1.34
Shooting
- eFG%45.8%9
- TS%46.9%4
- 2P%46.5%11
- 3P%0.0%54
- 3PAr1.5%60
- FT%47.4%4
- FT Rate74.093
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%61
- AST%2.9%9
- TOV%22.1%12
- OREB%10.4%58
- HKM%3.6%18
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.7
REB4.1
AST0.3
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.5 | 41 | 114 | |
| 3/1 | L | 30 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 98 | 102 | |
| 2/26 | L | 16 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.6 | 158 | 117 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 85 | 101 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 83 | 100 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 67 | 110 |
| 2/8 | W | 12 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 84 | 105 | |
| 2/6 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.1 | 64 | 118 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 165 | 108 |
| 1/29 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 90 | 67 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 128 | 122 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.1 | 0 | 110 |
| 1/18 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 78 | – | |
| 1/16 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 122 | 89 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 11 | 94 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 72 | 110 |
| 1/4 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 79 | – | |
| 1/2 | L | 13 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 67 | 91 | |
| 12/29 | W | Robert Morris-Springfield (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.3 | 68 | 103 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 118 | 94 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.3 | 58 | 114 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -6.2 | 23 | – |
| 12/7 | L | 20 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 | 102 | 108 | |
| 12/2 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 112 | 81 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | – | 144 |
| 11/24 | L | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | 130 | 121 | |
| 11/23 | L | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 114 | 131 | |
| 11/22 | L | 13 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.8 | 51 | 121 | |
| 11/16 | W | 18 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 92 | 107 | |
| 11/13 | L | 17 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 67 | 118 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.6 | 162 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 529 | 166 | 60/13146% | 0/20% | 8 | 46 | 118 | 22 | 6 | 44 | 87 | – | – | – |