PPG12.5
RPG3.4
APG2.1
FG%41.6
3P%41.5
FT%80.4
PPG12.5
RPG3.4
APG2.1
FG%41.6
3P%41.5
FT%80.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.569
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G3.153
- PIR19.062
- EPM0.158
Box Score
- PTS/G12.569
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G3.153
- PIR19.062
- EPM0.158
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%53
- TS%53.9%54
- 2P%41.6%25
- 3P%41.5%89
- 3PAr37.5%39
- FT%80.4%76
- FT Rate30.834
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%47
- AST%13.9%42
- TOV%13.1%82
- OREB%2.3%44
- HKM%3.9%84
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.6
REB3.5
AST2.1
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 111 | 112 |
| 3/9 | L | 37 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 98 | 107 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7 | 152 | 107 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 43 | 20 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.0 | 118 | 118 |
| 2/27 | W | 29 | 13 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0 | 147 | 96 | |
| 2/23 | W | Hartford | 36 | 17 | 7/1547% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10.4 | 108 | 78 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 98 | 75 |
| 2/12 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 116 | 80 | |
| 2/4 | W | 28 | 20 | 8/989% | 4/580% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.5 | 203 | – | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 126 | – |
| 1/29 | W | @Hartford | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 123 | 103 |
| 1/26 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 85 | 73 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5.5 | 15 | 113 |
| 1/20 | W | 37 | 11 | 4/1429% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 89 | 69 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 106 | – |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 105 | – |
| 1/11 | W | 27 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 116 | 64 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.9 | 108 | 95 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 1/1010% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 90 | 80 |
| 12/30 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 139 | 76 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 35 | 30 | 11/1958% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.2 | 128 | 118 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 114 | 79 |
| 12/15 | L | 38 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 94 | 124 | |
| 11/30 | W | Sonoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 3/933% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.2 | 135 | 101 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 84 | – |
| 11/27 | W | 38 | 24 | 8/1553% | 6/786% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.3 | 146 | 108 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 154 | 146 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 67 | 112 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 108 | 121 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 109 | 130 |
| 11/12 | W | 36 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 141 | 99 | |
| 11/9 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/1625% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 70 | 117 | |
| Totals | – | 989 | 379 | 126/30741% | 49/11742% | 62 | 18 | 105 | 33 | 15 | 43 | 67 | – | – | – |