PPG13.2
RPG5.7
APG0.8
FG%54.8
3P%40.0
FT%80.0
PPG13.2
RPG5.7
APG0.8
FG%54.8
3P%40.0
FT%80.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.280
- REB/G5.766
- AST/G0.830
- STL/G0.867
- BLK/G1.192
- FTA/G7.199
- PIR19.168
- EPM0.468
Box Score
- PTS/G13.280
- REB/G5.766
- AST/G0.830
- STL/G0.867
- BLK/G1.192
- FTA/G7.199
- PIR19.168
- EPM0.468
Shooting
- eFG%55.7%82
- TS%65.2%97
- 2P%55.5%80
- 3P%40.0%84
- 3PAr4.8%5
- FT%80.0%86
- FT Rate104.8100
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%76
- AST%6.3%23
- TOV%18.5%32
- OREB%9.1%86
- HKM%6.4%94
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.0
REB5.8
AST0.8
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.1 | 80 | 112 |
| 3/9 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/3100% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 108 | 102 | |
| 3/8 | W | 25 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 112 | 96 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 39 | 25 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21.1 | 143 | 111 |
| 2/27 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 105 | 82 | |
| 2/23 | W | Hartford | 28 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.6 | 188 | 74 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 24 | 18 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.2 | 153 | 57 |
| 2/12 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 200 | 82 | |
| 2/4 | W | 20 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.7 | 147 | – | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.9 | 74 | – |
| 1/29 | W | @Hartford | 27 | 13 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 127 | 100 |
| 1/26 | W | 21 | 6 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 76 | 58 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 83 | 115 |
| 1/20 | W | 23 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 92 | 89 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 104 | – |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 122 | – |
| 1/11 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 131 | 60 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 118 | 106 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23.1 | 160 | 81 |
| 12/30 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 130 | 54 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 106 | 105 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18.2 | 141 | 77 |
| 12/15 | L | 28 | 12 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 176 | 129 | |
| 11/30 | W | Sonoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.3 | 101 | 94 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 98 | – |
| 11/27 | W | 35 | 21 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18.7 | 144 | 110 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.9 | 168 | 135 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17.0 | 130 | 99 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9.6 | 86 | 107 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 88 | 124 |
| 11/12 | W | 34 | 19 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.5 | 121 | 99 | |
| 11/9 | L | 30 | 17 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.3 | 114 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 847 | 391 | 111/20454% | 4/1040% | 24 | 59 | 173 | 24 | 34 | 60 | 69 | – | – | – |