PPG8.3
RPG8.1
APG0.6
FG%54.4
3P%0.0
FT%63.4
PPG8.3
RPG8.1
APG0.6
FG%54.4
3P%0.0
FT%63.4
Player Overview
13-14- PTS/G8.338
- REB/G8.183
- AST/G0.639
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G3.098
- FTA/G2.735
- PIR12.127
- EPM-0.526
Box Score
- PTS/G8.338
- REB/G8.183
- AST/G0.639
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G3.098
- FTA/G2.735
- PIR12.127
- EPM-0.526
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%60
- TS%56.6%54
- 2P%54.7%60
- 3P%0.0%53
- 3PAr0.6%44
- FT%63.4%40
- FT Rate45.644
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%29
- AST%5.7%39
- TOV%26.0%2
- OREB%10.4%58
- HKM%13.8%98
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.3
REB8.1
AST0.6
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 36 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 89 | – | |
| 3/10 | W | 32 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10.6 | 120 | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 19 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.5 | 126 | 70 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 44 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14.5 | 115 | 85 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 131 | 82 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5.6 | 120 | – |
| 2/17 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2.5 | 0 | 129 | |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13.9 | 125 | 57 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8.8 | 82 | – |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 116 | 51 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 131 | – |
| 1/27 | L | 37 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 117 | 89 | |
| 1/25 | L | 28 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.9 | 70 | 93 | |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 75 | 78 | |
| 1/18 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | -2.3 | 44 | 85 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 11 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.9 | 76 | – |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20.2 | 200 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 36 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 46 | 46 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 94 | 125 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.3 | 114 | 113 |
| 12/19 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 65 | 101 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -0.4 | 54 | 96 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 105 | 84 |
| 11/26 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 83 | 98 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 79 | 114 |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9.8 | 100 | 87 | |
| 11/21 | L | 9 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 75 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15.3 | 149 | 93 |
| 11/14 | W | Florida NationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 16 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26.7 | 157 | 46 |
| 11/12 | W | Tennessee TempleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 67 | – |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 131 | 104 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 94 | – |
| Totals | – | 826 | 248 | 98/18054% | 0/10% | 19 | 72 | 242 | 24 | 90 | 66 | 102 | – | – | – |