PPG10.7
RPG3.1
APG3.4
FG%36.5
3P%24.4
FT%59.3
PPG10.7
RPG3.1
APG3.4
FG%36.5
3P%24.4
FT%59.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.755
- REB/G3.155
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR19.967
- EPM-1.011
Box Score
- PTS/G10.755
- REB/G3.155
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G4.275
- PIR19.967
- EPM-1.011
Shooting
- eFG%40.4%4
- TS%44.0%2
- 2P%42.1%28
- 3P%24.4%7
- 3PAr31.6%26
- FT%59.3%5
- FT Rate41.461
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%61
- AST%24.3%81
- TOV%12.9%84
- OREB%1.7%27
- HKM%2.9%63
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.7
REB3.1
AST3.4
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 104 | 126 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 101 | 106 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 65 | – |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 53 | 133 | |
| 2/8 | L | 35 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 93 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 66 | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 103 | 118 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 9/1560% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22.4 | 136 | 85 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.7 | 110 | 110 |
| 1/16 | W | 35 | 14 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 105 | 119 | |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 9 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 74 | 94 | |
| 1/9 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 113 | 98 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6 | 148 | 115 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 91 | 137 |
| 12/30 | W | 37 | 16 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 112 | 101 | |
| 12/21 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 93 | – | |
| 12/20 | L | 37 | 14 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 102 | – | |
| 12/17 | W | 31 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 100 | 124 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.9 | 0 | 128 |
| 12/11 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 143 | 96 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 68 | 107 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -0.8 | 52 | 122 |
| 11/27 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 25 | 9/1656% | 1/520% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0 | 123 | 99 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 137 | 107 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4.5 | 34 | – |
| 11/16 | L | 38 | 16 | 6/1638% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 116 | 127 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 9/1560% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.4 | 144 | 115 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1533% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 110 | 133 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 40 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 59 | – |
| Totals | – | 917 | 300 | 104/28536% | 22/9024% | 96 | 14 | 88 | 27 | 8 | 42 | 35 | – | – | – |