AW
Andre Winston
#03GuardJunior6'1"Lakewood, WA
13-142013-14
PPG9.4
RPG3.4
APG2.2
FG%51.7
3P%17.9
FT%76.7
PPG9.4
RPG3.4
APG2.2
FG%51.7
3P%17.9
FT%76.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.444
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G2.255
- STL/G1.168
- BLK/G0.153
- FTA/G4.070
- PIR15.943
- EPM-0.627
Box Score
- PTS/G9.444
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G2.255
- STL/G1.168
- BLK/G0.153
- FTA/G4.070
- PIR15.943
- EPM-0.627
Shooting
- eFG%53.8%80
- TS%60.3%91
- 2P%61.7%99
- 3P%17.9%2
- 3PAr22.7%13
- FT%76.7%59
- FT Rate67.495
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%33
- AST%16.2%51
- TOV%18.4%41
- OREB%3.5%70
- HKM%2.9%62
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.4
REB3.4
AST2.2
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.4 | 85 | – |
| 3/14 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.8 | 127 | 111 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 92 | 97 | |
| 3/8 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 132 | 104 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 125 | 87 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 111 | 118 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.6 | 129 | 128 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 146 | 115 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 135 | 117 |
| 2/15 | L | 36 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 126 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 100 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.8 | 18 | 102 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 68 | 113 |
| 2/1 | W | 31 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 138 | 102 | |
| 1/30 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 98 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | W | 32 | 23 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.2 | 142 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 109 | 104 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 76 | 131 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 83 | 100 |
| 1/11 | W | 44 | 10 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.1 | 97 | 102 | |
| 1/9 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.7 | 108 | 118 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 122 | 125 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 110 | 118 |
| 12/23 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 202 | 97 |
| 12/14 | L | 27 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 111 | 113 | |
| 12/7 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 109 | 123 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 73 | 112 |
| 11/24 | W | 33 | 15 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6 | 184 | 93 | |
| 11/23 | W | 24 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 102 | 120 | |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 179 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 135 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 812 | 274 | 89/17252% | 7/3918% | 65 | 23 | 99 | 32 | 4 | 46 | 56 | – | – | – |