DE
Dre Evans
#1GuardSenior5'9"
13-142013-14
PPG9.8
RPG1.6
APG2.5
FG%41.1
3P%45.0
FT%75.9
PPG9.8
RPG1.6
APG2.5
FG%41.1
3P%45.0
FT%75.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.848
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.022
- FTA/G1.923
- PIR17.855
- EPM-0.914
Box Score
- PTS/G9.848
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.022
- FTA/G1.923
- PIR17.855
- EPM-0.914
Shooting
- eFG%52.2%72
- TS%55.1%63
- 2P%37.2%9
- 3P%45.0%97
- 3PAr49.6%65
- FT%75.9%55
- FT Rate24.118
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%36
- AST%19.7%67
- TOV%15.1%68
- OREB%0.8%5
- HKM%1.1%4
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.8
REB1.6
AST2.5
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.9 | 96 | 109 | |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 114 | 109 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 167 | 123 |
| 3/1 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.2 | 76 | 130 | |
| 2/27 | L | 37 | 26 | 9/1464% | 6/1155% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.3 | 142 | 123 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 117 | 111 |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 13 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 137 | 104 | |
| 2/13 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 139 | 92 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 101 | 120 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 6/1735% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 90 | 132 |
| 1/30 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -5.8 | 0 | 128 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/875% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 175 | 94 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 150 | 139 |
| 1/18 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.1 | 181 | 96 | |
| 1/16 | L | 33 | 18 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.5 | 178 | 123 | |
| 1/11 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.1 | 12 | 98 | |
| 1/9 | W | 19 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.1 | 84 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 107 | 111 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1547% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.3 | 135 | 124 |
| 12/30 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 69 | – |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 115 | 117 |
| 12/13 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 27 | 84 | |
| 12/7 | L | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.1 | 91 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.6 | 85 | 142 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.6 | 32 | 110 |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 121 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 86 | 130 |
| 11/14 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 188 | 86 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | 58 | 101 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 93 | 143 |
| Totals | – | 782 | 275 | 92/22441% | 50/11145% | 71 | 5 | 46 | 13 | 1 | 38 | 75 | – | – | – |