JR
Jordan Richardson
#05GuardSenior6'1"Tracy, CA
13-142013-14
PPG7.3
RPG2.0
APG2.5
FG%36.8
3P%35.3
FT%67.3
PPG7.3
RPG2.0
APG2.5
FG%36.8
3P%35.3
FT%67.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G2.016
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR14.230
- EPM-1.011
Box Score
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G2.016
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR14.230
- EPM-1.011
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%64
- TS%53.4%49
- 2P%42.9%33
- 3P%35.3%54
- 3PAr79.9%98
- FT%67.3%21
- FT Rate29.932
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%12
- AST%17.6%58
- TOV%21.2%20
- OREB%1.0%8
- HKM%1.3%7
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.3
REB2.0
AST2.5
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 119 | 123 | |
| 3/15 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 118 | 113 | |
| 3/14 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 138 | 101 | |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.2 | 82 | 117 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 111 | 98 |
| 3/1 | L | 30 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.9 | 35 | 120 | |
| 2/27 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 74 | 100 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 157 | 109 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 102 | 136 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 121 | 125 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 81 | 93 |
| 2/8 | W | 32 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 123 | 99 | |
| 2/6 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 64 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 39 | 2 | 0/80% | 0/70% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.5 | 45 | 117 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 25 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.7 | 46 | 99 |
| 1/25 | W | 33 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 81 | 107 | |
| 1/23 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 143 | 98 | |
| 1/20 | W | 39 | 18 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 154 | 108 | |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 93 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 4/850% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.8 | 135 | 88 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 75 | – |
| 1/4 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 93 | 97 | |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 136 | 103 | |
| 12/28 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.1 | 47 | 75 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 75 | 122 |
| 12/17 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 98 | 48 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 90 | 111 |
| 11/30 | W | 31 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 124 | 100 | |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 102 | 126 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 101 | 125 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.7 | 31 | – |
| Totals | – | 847 | 212 | 64/17437% | 49/13935% | 73 | 6 | 59 | 13 | 3 | 46 | 55 | – | – | – |