PPG9.7
RPG3.4
APG1.5
FG%39.4
3P%36.8
FT%78.9
PPG9.7
RPG3.4
APG1.5
FG%39.4
3P%36.8
FT%78.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.749
- REB/G3.462
- AST/G1.529
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G3.060
- PIR16.951
- EPM-0.235
Box Score
- PTS/G9.749
- REB/G3.462
- AST/G1.529
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G3.060
- PIR16.951
- EPM-0.235
Shooting
- eFG%42.8%13
- TS%48.8%19
- 2P%40.0%19
- 3P%36.8%63
- 3PAr18.3%9
- FT%78.9%70
- FT Rate36.558
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%63
- AST%12.0%30
- TOV%19.4%36
- OREB%3.9%73
- HKM%2.8%53
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.5
REB3.4
AST1.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 14 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.1 | 93 | 143 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3.7 | 13 | 93 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 116 | 108 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 85 | 123 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 11 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 127 | 118 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1553% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.2 | 118 | 102 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 126 | 140 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 109 | 109 | |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 22 | 7/1354% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.3 | 151 | 100 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 83 | 131 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 74 | 100 |
| 1/3 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.8 | 53 | 128 | |
| 1/1 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 87 | 135 | |
| 12/29 | L | 25 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 110 | 110 | |
| 12/25 | W | 32 | 20 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 142 | 106 | |
| 12/23 | L | 39 | 16 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 95 | 91 | |
| 12/22 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 142 | 140 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.7 | 64 | 98 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 82 | 108 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 71 | 110 |
| 11/29 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 80 | 116 | |
| 11/26 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 104 | 94 | |
| 11/23 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13.8 | 120 | 81 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 83 | 106 |
| 11/15 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.2 | 35 | 122 | |
| 11/14 | W | 32 | 13 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.3 | 122 | 106 | |
| Totals | – | 683 | 238 | 82/20839% | 14/3837% | 34 | 22 | 86 | 15 | 8 | 46 | 44 | – | – | – |