PPG8.0
RPG4.6
APG0.8
FG%38.2
3P%38.0
FT%72.0
PPG8.0
RPG4.6
APG0.8
FG%38.2
3P%38.0
FT%72.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.036
- REB/G4.619
- AST/G0.853
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G1.910
- PIR14.545
- EPM-1.71
Box Score
- PTS/G8.036
- REB/G4.619
- AST/G0.853
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.416
- FTA/G1.910
- PIR14.545
- EPM-1.71
Shooting
- eFG%42.7%3
- TS%46.0%3
- 2P%38.3%0
- 3P%38.0%90
- 3PAr23.6%94
- FT%72.0%78
- FT Rate23.64
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%55
- AST%7.5%59
- TOV%22.5%11
- OREB%5.5%2
- HKM%3.6%19
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.0
REB4.6
AST0.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 71 | 95 | |
| 3/8 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.3 | 132 | – | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11.0 | 161 | – |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 109 | – |
| 2/24 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 70 | – | |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.2 | 62 | – | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 | 71 | – |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 88 | 87 |
| 2/10 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 102 | – | |
| 2/8 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.4 | 81 | – | |
| 2/3 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 72 | – | |
| 2/1 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 108 | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/2030% | 4/1040% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.6 | 100 | 115 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.4 | 103 | – |
| 1/20 | L | 19 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 73 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 73 | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.6 | 97 | – |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.1 | 20 | 105 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 18 | 14 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 250 | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -2.9 | 35 | 134 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -5.4 | 34 | 116 |
| 11/30 | L | 28 | 16 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10.5 | 115 | 109 | |
| 11/29 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -6.4 | 34 | 119 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1729% | 0/10% | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 72 | 129 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 97 | 124 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 57 | 97 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 63 | 132 |
| 11/11 | W | @MorehouseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 96 | – |
| 11/10 | W | TuskegeeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.9 | 69 | – |
| Totals | – | 677 | 217 | 81/21238% | 19/5038% | 21 | 32 | 123 | 16 | 12 | 55 | 100 | – | – | – |