PPG12.8
RPG7.6
APG1.9
FG%45.3
3P%27.9
FT%76.0
PPG12.8
RPG7.6
APG1.9
FG%45.3
3P%27.9
FT%76.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.876
- REB/G7.695
- AST/G1.990
- STL/G1.079
- BLK/G0.670
- FTA/G5.191
- PIR23.190
- EPM-0.145
Box Score
- PTS/G12.876
- REB/G7.695
- AST/G1.990
- STL/G1.079
- BLK/G0.670
- FTA/G5.191
- PIR23.190
- EPM-0.145
Shooting
- eFG%48.7%37
- TS%55.3%59
- 2P%51.0%58
- 3P%27.9%24
- 3PAr24.8%36
- FT%76.0%68
- FT Rate56.289
Advanced
- Usage%21.6%59
- AST%12.2%78
- TOV%20.9%15
- OREB%7.7%67
- HKM%3.9%58
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.8
REB7.6
AST1.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 113 | 128 |
| 3/1 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 100 | 113 | |
| 2/27 | L | 35 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.4 | 92 | 116 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16.7 | 108 | 95 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.3 | 60 | 94 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 76 | 113 |
| 2/9 | W | 43 | 19 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.9 | 113 | 110 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3.8 | 68 | 88 |
| 1/31 | L | 30 | 21 | 7/888% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.5 | 187 | 131 | |
| 1/29 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 125 | 101 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.8 | 123 | 98 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 79 | 71 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.0 | 143 | – |
| 1/15 | L | 29 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.4 | 96 | 101 | |
| 1/11 | L | 39 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 92 | 111 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.6 | 99 | 107 |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.6 | 106 | 85 | |
| 12/30 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 130 | – | |
| 12/23 | W | Indiana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 118 | 59 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.1 | 69 | 96 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.7 | 96 | 123 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.7 | 106 | 115 |
| 12/8 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 121 | 102 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 39 | 25 | 10/1567% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23.5 | 140 | 117 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 135 | 90 |
| 11/24 | L | 51 | 32 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33.7 | 170 | 113 | |
| 11/23 | L | 24 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 89 | 103 | |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 77 | 80 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.6 | 48 | 93 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.2 | 53 | 141 |
| 11/11 | W | Michigan-DearbornNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.8 | 135 | 57 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8.8 | 96 | – |
| Totals | – | 1018 | 384 | 124/27445% | 19/6828% | 57 | 71 | 229 | 29 | 19 | 78 | 92 | – | – | – |