PPG11.3
RPG4.9
APG1.9
FG%45.1
3P%43.1
FT%73.0
PPG11.3
RPG4.9
APG1.9
FG%45.1
3P%43.1
FT%73.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.364
- REB/G4.989
- AST/G1.947
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR20.072
- EPM0.772
Box Score
- PTS/G11.364
- REB/G4.989
- AST/G1.947
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR20.072
- EPM0.772
Shooting
- eFG%61.0%98
- TS%62.0%96
- 2P%50.8%81
- 3P%43.1%94
- 3PAr73.6%95
- FT%73.0%42
- FT Rate15.06
Advanced
- Usage%15.1%6
- AST%11.7%28
- TOV%10.1%98
- OREB%3.7%71
- HKM%1.4%8
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.3
REB4.8
AST1.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 40 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 134 | 120 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 163 | 127 |
| 2/26 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 111 | 87 | |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.8 | 115 | 132 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 143 | 130 |
| 2/14 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 86 | 105 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 107 | 120 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 45 | 15 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 111 | 100 |
| 2/3 | W | 40 | 21 | 7/1258% | 5/956% | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 169 | 92 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.1 | 181 | 112 |
| 1/26 | W | 39 | 21 | 9/1464% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.8 | 157 | 90 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1436% | 4/1136% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 111 | 117 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 159 | 126 |
| 1/17 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 88 | 112 | |
| 1/15 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 60 | 113 | |
| 1/12 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/922% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 88 | 115 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 77 | 124 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1267% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.8 | 135 | 105 |
| 12/31 | W | 32 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 125 | 72 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.9 | 119 | 111 |
| 12/23 | W | 36 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 141 | 106 | |
| 12/20 | W | MontreatNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.0 | 187 | 88 |
| 12/17 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 111 | 109 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 34 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.6 | 9 | 97 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 147 | 93 |
| 12/8 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 127 | 63 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 136 | 102 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 198 | 101 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/956% | 5/863% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 146 | 148 |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 107 | 97 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 74 | 130 |
| 11/14 | W | Barber ScotiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 127 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 1003 | 327 | 111/24645% | 78/18143% | 49 | 31 | 140 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 68 | – | – | – |