PPG22.1
RPG4.2
APG4.4
FG%50.1
3P%34.1
FT%72.5
PPG22.1
RPG4.2
APG4.4
FG%50.1
3P%34.1
FT%72.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G22.199
- REB/G4.282
- AST/G4.492
- STL/G2.399
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G8.499
- PIR32.599
- EPM1.795
Box Score
- PTS/G22.199
- REB/G4.282
- AST/G4.492
- STL/G2.399
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G8.499
- PIR32.599
- EPM1.795
Shooting
- eFG%57.0%92
- TS%61.3%93
- 2P%60.9%99
- 3P%34.1%45
- 3PAr40.3%45
- FT%72.5%38
- FT Rate60.090
Advanced
- Usage%27.4%91
- AST%26.3%86
- TOV%11.4%92
- OREB%3.0%61
- HKM%4.3%89
Game Log
GP29
PTS22.1
REB4.2
AST4.4
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 45 | 35 | 12/2352% | 2/729% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23.4 | 122 | 117 |
| 3/1 | L | 40 | 30 | 11/1861% | 2/540% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.8 | 147 | – | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 45 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 138 | 100 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 121 | 111 |
| 2/20 | W | 45 | 35 | 11/1765% | 5/956% | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 34.0 | 158 | 98 | |
| 2/15 | W | 40 | 31 | 8/1942% | 3/933% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.1 | 131 | 96 | |
| 2/13 | L | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 88 | 112 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 44 | 22 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16.6 | 109 | 108 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 123 | 119 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/1436% | 2/922% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 115 | 107 |
| 1/25 | W | 38 | 18 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 149 | 103 | |
| 1/23 | L | 39 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1 | 93 | 113 | |
| 1/18 | W | 40 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 92 | – | |
| 1/13 | W | 39 | 31 | 10/1567% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 23.5 | 122 | 99 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 32 | 23 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.5 | 130 | 81 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.3 | 107 | 109 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 40 | 31 | 11/2152% | 2/922% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.1 | 125 | 128 |
| 12/29 | W | 25 | 17 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7 | 144 | 72 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.6 | 129 | 123 |
| 12/17 | W | 34 | 19 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.3 | 140 | 107 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 39 | 28 | 11/1861% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24.2 | 122 | 125 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 40 | 33 | 11/1861% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26.3 | 134 | 117 |
| 12/4 | W | 39 | 27 | 10/1759% | 4/944% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 139 | 120 | |
| 11/30 | L | 40 | 32 | 8/1747% | 3/933% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28.5 | 137 | 107 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.1 | 131 | 123 |
| 11/23 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21.1 | 234 | 57 |
| 11/20 | W | ThielNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 151 | 72 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 39 | 14 | 6/2030% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 71 | 101 |
| 11/14 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 18 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.0 | 185 | 68 |
| 11/10 | W | 38 | 31 | 11/1958% | 4/944% | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27.6 | 147 | 97 | |
| 11/9 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/825% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.4 | 107 | 105 | |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 7/1354% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18.1 | 125 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 1106 | 641 | 204/40750% | 56/16434% | 127 | 27 | 123 | 66 | 8 | 59 | 81 | – | – | – |