PPG8.6
RPG5.7
APG1.0
FG%54.1
3P%26.7
FT%79.6
PPG8.6
RPG5.7
APG1.0
FG%54.1
3P%26.7
FT%79.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.642
- REB/G5.742
- AST/G1.068
- STL/G0.434
- BLK/G0.945
- FTA/G2.940
- PIR14.243
- EPM0.360
Box Score
- PTS/G8.642
- REB/G5.742
- AST/G1.068
- STL/G0.434
- BLK/G0.945
- FTA/G2.940
- PIR14.243
- EPM0.360
Shooting
- eFG%55.2%65
- TS%60.7%85
- 2P%56.4%70
- 3P%26.7%73
- 3PAr7.7%78
- FT%79.6%97
- FT Rate50.556
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%16
- AST%7.5%58
- TOV%18.0%43
- OREB%10.7%62
- HKM%4.2%29
Game Log
GP34
PTS8.6
REB5.7
AST1.0
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.9 | 180 | 99 | |
| 3/15 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 154 | 96 | |
| 3/14 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 74 | 121 | |
| 3/13 | W | 14 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 193 | 97 | |
| 3/6 | W | 23 | 7 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 108 | 75 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 86 | 98 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 106 | 103 |
| 2/15 | W | 29 | 20 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 153 | 80 | |
| 2/13 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 125 | – | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 118 | 113 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 83 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 180 | 83 | |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7.3 | 86 | 116 | |
| 1/25 | W | 40 | 15 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 162 | 119 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 38 | 33 | 13/1968% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 30.7 | 163 | 101 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 69 | – |
| 1/11 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 107 | 81 | |
| 1/9 | W | 35 | 18 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15.6 | 135 | 127 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 110 | 96 |
| 12/28 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.6 | 100 | 105 | |
| 12/21 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 92 | 68 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 113 | 89 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.5 | 38 | 82 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 122 | 127 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 102 | 122 |
| 12/4 | L | 29 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 129 | 118 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.7 | 109 | 103 |
| 11/27 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 111 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 26 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 133 | 97 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.3 | 50 | – |
| 11/20 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 155 | 85 | |
| 11/15 | W | 19 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 147 | 102 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | – | 112 |
| 11/9 | L | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 49 | 114 | |
| 11/9 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 159 | 85 | |
| Totals | – | 850 | 292 | 105/19454% | 4/1527% | 33 | 72 | 193 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 75 | – | – | – |