PPG12.2
RPG2.4
APG2.0
FG%37.8
3P%34.3
FT%81.0
PPG12.2
RPG2.4
APG2.0
FG%37.8
3P%34.3
FT%81.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.267
- REB/G2.428
- AST/G2.045
- STL/G0.47
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.820
- PIR22.981
- EPM-0.817
Box Score
- PTS/G12.267
- REB/G2.428
- AST/G2.045
- STL/G0.47
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.820
- PIR22.981
- EPM-0.817
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%35
- TS%49.8%21
- 2P%42.0%28
- 3P%34.3%46
- 3PAr54.6%75
- FT%81.0%78
- FT Rate16.05
Advanced
- Usage%27.5%91
- AST%18.8%64
- TOV%15.1%68
- OREB%1.4%17
- HKM%1.5%12
Game Log
GP23
PTS12.2
REB2.4
AST2.0
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 98 | 128 | |
| 2/27 | L | 15 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 84 | 132 | |
| 2/22 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 82 | 113 | |
| 2/20 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 124 | 131 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 112 | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 113 | 114 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.9 | 41 | 129 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.3 | 43 | 145 |
| 1/25 | L | 25 | 12 | 4/1625% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 87 | 135 | |
| 1/23 | W | 22 | 20 | 7/1741% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 104 | 113 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 25 | 32 | 10/1856% | 6/1250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.9 | 153 | 116 |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/1436% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 113 | 125 | |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.7 | 110 | 126 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 69 | 141 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.7 | 74 | 111 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 94 | 115 |
| 12/21 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 88 | 113 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.6 | 34 | 133 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 21 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 118 | 115 |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 93 | 102 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 18 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 152 | 114 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.7 | 67 | 128 |
| 11/27 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8.8 | 103 | 100 |
| 11/25 | L | 22 | 27 | 9/1656% | 7/1258% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.9 | 126 | 139 | |
| Totals | – | 531 | 281 | 99/26238% | 49/14334% | 45 | 7 | 55 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 25 | – | – | – |