PPG18.5
RPG9.7
APG2.3
FG%56.1
3P%50.0
FT%66.8
PPG18.5
RPG9.7
APG2.3
FG%56.1
3P%50.0
FT%66.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.598
- REB/G9.796
- AST/G2.398
- STL/G1.599
- BLK/G2.392
- FTA/G6.696
- PIR28.397
- EPM1.595
Box Score
- PTS/G18.598
- REB/G9.796
- AST/G2.398
- STL/G1.599
- BLK/G2.392
- FTA/G6.696
- PIR28.397
- EPM1.595
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%71
- TS%59.1%73
- 2P%56.2%68
- 3P%50.0%96
- 3PAr0.6%45
- FT%66.8%56
- FT Rate52.460
Advanced
- Usage%28.1%96
- AST%17.3%98
- TOV%15.9%63
- OREB%13.2%89
- HKM%9.9%87
Game Log
GP28
PTS18.5
REB9.7
AST2.3
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 39 | 7 | 2/1315% | 0/0– | 5 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 77 | 108 | |
| 3/8 | W | 32 | 34 | 13/1872% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33.9 | 152 | – | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 91 | 118 |
| 3/1 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 138 | 78 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 95 | – |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 34 | 31 | 9/2045% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 21.5 | 112 | – |
| 2/19 | W | 37 | 20 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24.6 | 153 | 131 | |
| 2/15 | L | 34 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22.0 | 135 | – | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 32 | 25 | 12/1486% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.6 | 130 | 83 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 12/2255% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21.4 | 130 | 97 |
| 2/5 | W | 33 | 19 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18.5 | 115 | 57 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10.3 | 85 | 100 |
| 1/29 | W | 25 | 20 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15.7 | 105 | – | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 116 | 94 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 34 | 28 | 11/1669% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 22.4 | 121 | 99 |
| 1/18 | W | 36 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 134 | – | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 9/1850% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17.3 | 121 | 103 |
| 1/11 | W | 37 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17.7 | 123 | 84 | |
| 1/8 | W | 34 | 14 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21.3 | 151 | 62 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15.9 | 100 | – |
| 12/23 | W | 29 | 25 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 29.5 | 155 | 71 | |
| 12/21 | L | 38 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16.4 | 101 | 93 | |
| 12/11 | L | 34 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 100 | 111 | |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9.6 | 131 | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.4 | 70 | 76 | |
| 11/26 | W | 28 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17.2 | 111 | 79 | |
| 11/16 | W | West Virginia WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 19 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 137 | 77 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 33 | 31 | 9/1753% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30.0 | 140 | 105 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8.1 | 82 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 912 | 518 | 197/35156% | 1/250% | 64 | 105 | 272 | 42 | 64 | 69 | 91 | – | – | – |