PPG20.9
RPG4.9
APG3.4
FG%50.4
3P%48.5
FT%82.2
PPG20.9
RPG4.9
APG3.4
FG%50.4
3P%48.5
FT%82.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G20.999
- REB/G4.990
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G5.896
- PIR30.899
- EPM1.692
Box Score
- PTS/G20.999
- REB/G4.990
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G5.896
- PIR30.899
- EPM1.692
Shooting
- eFG%61.3%99
- TS%65.6%99
- 2P%52.0%85
- 3P%48.5%99
- 3PAr44.9%51
- FT%82.2%83
- FT Rate43.375
Advanced
- Usage%31.2%99
- AST%24.7%83
- TOV%18.5%43
- OREB%2.9%59
- HKM%3.1%63
Game Log
GP27
PTS21.3
REB4.9
AST3.3
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 39 | 34 | 12/2255% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.9 | 141 | 125 |
| 3/13 | L | 32 | 22 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.9 | 123 | 103 | |
| 3/12 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.9 | 98 | 102 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 30 | 9/1656% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25.3 | 147 | 98 | |
| 3/5 | W | 33 | 21 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.0 | 114 | 83 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 84 | 101 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.3 | 117 | 125 |
| 2/21 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.5 | 57 | 100 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 33 | 26 | 9/1369% | 6/875% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 18.3 | 115 | – |
| 1/31 | W | 42 | 22 | 8/1650% | 3/650% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20.3 | 127 | 118 | |
| 1/29 | W | 37 | 28 | 9/1656% | 6/875% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23.1 | 139 | 100 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 5/1145% | 5/863% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9.6 | 105 | 125 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 26 | 7/1450% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16.6 | 110 | 94 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 34 | 26 | 8/1650% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.8 | 114 | 107 |
| 1/10 | W | 38 | 28 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 22.3 | 135 | 94 | |
| 1/7 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 113 | 93 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3.9 | 83 | 119 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 37 | 29 | 12/2255% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 120 | 107 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.7 | 124 | – |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.0 | 140 | 112 |
| 12/9 | W | 35 | 19 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17.6 | 124 | 102 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 27 | 33 | 10/1759% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21.0 | 133 | 131 |
| 12/3 | W | 35 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15.5 | 149 | 101 | |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.0 | 166 | 67 | |
| 11/26 | W | 38 | 10 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 112 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 8/1457% | 4/757% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.8 | 125 | – |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 32 | 28 | 9/1656% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.4 | 151 | 87 |
| 11/16 | W | Holy Names UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 118 | 55 |
| Totals | – | 909 | 574 | 183/36350% | 79/16348% | 88 | 18 | 132 | 36 | 5 | 83 | 53 | – | – | – |