PPG8.3
RPG4.9
APG0.6
FG%42.3
3P%26.5
FT%69.9
PPG8.3
RPG4.9
APG0.6
FG%42.3
3P%26.5
FT%69.9
Player Overview
13-14- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G4.991
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G1.063
- BLK/G0.272
- FTA/G2.947
- PIR13.121
- EPM-0.626
Box Score
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G4.991
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G1.063
- BLK/G0.272
- FTA/G2.947
- PIR13.121
- EPM-0.626
Shooting
- eFG%46.9%33
- TS%51.4%32
- 2P%50.8%79
- 3P%26.5%11
- 3PAr35.1%35
- FT%69.9%28
- FT Rate42.864
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%42
- AST%5.5%2
- TOV%17.8%46
- OREB%7.5%97
- HKM%3.7%81
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.3
REB4.9
AST0.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 94 | – | |
| 3/10 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.1 | 57 | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 18 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 93 | 76 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 89 | 99 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 90 | 83 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 130 | – |
| 2/17 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 111 | 122 | |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 173 | 68 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -1.3 | 27 | 71 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 110 | – |
| 1/27 | L | 20 | 13 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 125 | 99 | |
| 1/25 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 84 | 93 | |
| 1/20 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 120 | 87 | |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 112 | 100 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.4 | 94 | – |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 100 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 | 148 | 62 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 122 | 126 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 52 | 95 |
| 12/19 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 87 | 112 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 64 | 99 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 110 | 76 |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 113 | 109 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 84 | 124 |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.2 | 107 | 114 | |
| 11/21 | L | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 116 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.2 | 56 | 113 |
| 11/14 | W | Florida NationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 99 | 85 |
| 11/12 | W | Tennessee TempleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.1 | 168 | – |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 198 | 117 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -5.6 | 0 | – |
| Totals | – | 712 | 240 | 82/19442% | 18/6826% | 16 | 45 | 142 | 30 | 7 | 41 | 69 | – | – | – |