PPG10.9
RPG5.9
APG0.9
FG%48.3
3P%27.9
FT%70.3
PPG10.9
RPG5.9
APG0.9
FG%48.3
3P%27.9
FT%70.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.963
- REB/G5.972
- AST/G0.942
- STL/G1.080
- BLK/G0.440
- FTA/G3.266
- PIR17.360
- EPM0.674
Box Score
- PTS/G10.963
- REB/G5.972
- AST/G0.942
- STL/G1.080
- BLK/G0.440
- FTA/G3.266
- PIR17.360
- EPM0.674
Shooting
- eFG%51.9%63
- TS%55.2%59
- 2P%55.2%83
- 3P%27.9%22
- 3PAr25.3%38
- FT%70.3%48
- FT Rate37.554
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%81
- AST%9.9%58
- TOV%15.3%68
- OREB%8.2%69
- HKM%4.8%80
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.9
REB6.1
AST1.0
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 36 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13.8 | 105 | 109 | |
| 3/5 | W | 23 | 25 | 9/1369% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.4 | 137 | 81 | |
| 3/4 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 89 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 15 | 7/1741% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 91 | 71 | |
| 2/26 | W | 22 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 137 | 92 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8 | 142 | 101 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 | 101 | 86 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12.1 | 112 | 106 |
| 2/7 | W | 30 | 22 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.7 | 140 | 114 | |
| 2/5 | W | 37 | 21 | 9/1656% | 2/540% | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.8 | 133 | 79 | |
| 1/31 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.2 | 51 | 108 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/1567% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.2 | 150 | 102 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 30 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.7 | 47 | 100 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 151 | 132 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.4 | 95 | 90 | |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 22 | 8/1080% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26.6 | 191 | 80 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 106 | 123 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 0 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.6 | 97 | 74 |
| 1/3 | L | 21 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 106 | 106 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 128 | 83 |
| 12/19 | L | 2 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 72 | 108 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | – | – |
| 12/6 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 12/1 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.2 | 15 | 70 | |
| 11/29 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 190 | 57 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.9 | 97 | 91 |
| 11/23 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 97 | 80 | |
| 11/22 | W | 18 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 121 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.2 | 98 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.5 | 53 | 111 |
| 11/17 | W | Cincinnati ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | – | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 89 | – |
| Totals | – | 732 | 350 | 130/26948% | 19/6828% | 31 | 51 | 196 | 32 | 13 | 45 | 72 | – | – | – |