EC
Emanuel Chapman
#32GuardSenior6'1"
13-142013-14
PPG6.9
RPG4.3
APG6.2
FG%43.4
3P%34.4
FT%81.8
PPG6.9
RPG4.3
APG6.2
FG%43.4
3P%34.4
FT%81.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.917
- REB/G4.382
- AST/G6.299
- STL/G2.197
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G1.411
- PIR16.346
- EPM0.466
Box Score
- PTS/G6.917
- REB/G4.382
- AST/G6.299
- STL/G2.197
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G1.411
- PIR16.346
- EPM0.466
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%51
- TS%52.9%45
- 2P%48.0%65
- 3P%34.4%47
- 3PAr33.9%32
- FT%81.8%81
- FT Rate23.317
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%11
- AST%34.6%98
- TOV%27.2%2
- OREB%2.7%53
- HKM%4.9%95
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.8
REB4.3
AST6.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 33 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 104 | 156 | |
| 3/15 | W | 34 | 7 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.3 | 86 | 92 | |
| 3/14 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 127 | – | |
| 3/12 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 128 | – | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 40 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 120 | 113 |
| 3/3 | W | Savannah St. | 45 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.7 | 120 | 89 |
| 3/1 | W | 31 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 96 | – | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 79 | 84 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 39 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 117 | 2263 |
| 2/17 | W | @Savannah St. | 27 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 55 | 102 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 37 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 75 | – |
| 2/10 | W | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 129 | 67 | |
| 2/8 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.6 | 155 | 90 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 37 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 118 | 111 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.8 | 108 | – |
| 1/27 | W | 40 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.7 | 64 | 75 | |
| 1/25 | W | 32 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 125 | – | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10.3 | 101 | 61 | |
| 1/18 | W | 40 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 85 | 85 | |
| 1/16 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.5 | 124 | – | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.1 | 89 | – |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.5 | 95 | 99 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 35 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 111 | 105 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.8 | 115 | 134 |
| 12/18 | W | 37 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 134 | 102 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 39 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 96 | 105 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 45 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 109 | 90 |
| 11/26 | W | Barber ScotiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 153 | 71 |
| 11/22 | W | 44 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 67 | 105 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 42 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.2 | 135 | 103 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 40 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 7 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 99 | 60 |
| 11/11 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9.0 | 97 | – |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 36 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 55 | – |
| Totals | – | 1084 | 211 | 79/18443% | 19/6032% | 192 | 24 | 132 | 66 | 10 | 77 | 57 | – | – | – |