PPG15.7
RPG8.4
APG0.9
FG%55.1
3P%0.0
FT%66.2
PPG15.7
RPG8.4
APG0.9
FG%55.1
3P%0.0
FT%66.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.795
- REB/G8.489
- AST/G0.962
- STL/G0.776
- BLK/G1.054
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR25.995
- EPM1.188
Box Score
- PTS/G15.795
- REB/G8.489
- AST/G0.962
- STL/G0.776
- BLK/G1.054
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR25.995
- EPM1.188
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%68
- TS%58.6%76
- 2P%55.3%65
- 3P%0.0%56
- 3PAr0.3%38
- FT%66.2%57
- FT Rate67.490
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%75
- AST%6.2%36
- TOV%10.3%99
- OREB%15.0%96
- HKM%5.2%43
Game Log
GP33
PTS15.7
REB8.5
AST1.0
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 120 | 118 |
| 3/23 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.1 | 143 | 91 |
| 3/17 | W | 34 | 25 | 9/1850% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23.6 | 133 | 89 | |
| 3/7 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 168 | 136 | |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 23 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20.7 | 141 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 153 | 109 |
| 2/26 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 117 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 110 | 79 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.7 | 127 | 122 |
| 2/12 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 112 | 65 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.3 | 73 | 94 |
| 2/5 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 144 | 106 | |
| 1/31 | W | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 69 | 93 | |
| 1/29 | W | 38 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.0 | 122 | 112 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 110 | 82 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.6 | 90 | 89 |
| 1/17 | W | 27 | 21 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.7 | 155 | 103 | |
| 1/15 | W | 32 | 19 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13.2 | 108 | 115 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 26 | 25 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23.1 | 166 | 82 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.5 | 120 | 91 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 39 | 12 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9.4 | 95 | 87 |
| 12/30 | W | 22 | 17 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 163 | 68 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 102 | 113 |
| 12/20 | W | 35 | 21 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21.5 | 149 | 102 | |
| 12/17 | W | 28 | 22 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24.1 | 182 | 76 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 90 | 109 |
| 12/6 | W | 38 | 24 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.3 | 133 | 118 | |
| 12/3 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 85 | 86 |
| 11/30 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.1 | 145 | 93 | |
| 11/29 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.6 | 76 | 137 | |
| 11/28 | L | 34 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 112 | 106 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 120 | 134 |
| 11/20 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 21 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.6 | 183 | 89 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 37 | 28 | 12/1963% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25.6 | 127 | 71 |
| 11/14 | L | 36 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 135 | 95 | |
| Totals | – | 1040 | 517 | 184/33455% | 0/10% | 32 | 130 | 280 | 26 | 35 | 43 | 92 | – | – | – |