PPG7.7
RPG3.1
APG0.8
FG%43.3
3P%38.9
FT%62.9
PPG7.7
RPG3.1
APG0.8
FG%43.3
3P%38.9
FT%62.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.727
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G1.312
- PIR13.628
- EPM-0.714
Box Score
- PTS/G7.727
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G1.312
- PIR13.628
- EPM-0.714
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%56
- TS%51.2%36
- 2P%45.5%53
- 3P%38.9%78
- 3PAr32.9%27
- FT%62.9%11
- FT Rate21.317
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%39
- AST%8.3%10
- TOV%17.8%50
- OREB%5.9%92
- HKM%2.1%27
Game Log
GP26
PTS7.1
REB3.0
AST0.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 123 | 124 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.2 | 59 | 83 |
| 2/21 | W | 23 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 98 | 109 | |
| 2/19 | W | 16 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 146 | 99 | |
| 2/14 | W | 37 | 23 | 8/1267% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.9 | 179 | 110 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.1 | 119 | 119 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 122 | 94 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -7.1 | 0 | 102 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.1 | 54 | 95 |
| 1/24 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 96 | 99 | |
| 1/22 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 85 | 113 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 125 | 122 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 32 | 110 |
| 1/10 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 63 | 71 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 109 | 112 |
| 1/3 | W | 20 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 145 | 87 | |
| 1/1 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 106 | 83 | |
| 12/28 | W | Robert Morris-Springfield (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.4 | 108 | 76 |
| 12/22 | W | 24 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 107 | 62 | |
| 12/20 | W | 13 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 132 | 84 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | 51 | 112 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | 94 | 111 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.2 | 58 | – |
| 12/3 | L | 21 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 46 | 123 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.3 | 100 | 128 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 80 | – |
| 11/17 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 105 | 104 | |
| 11/14 | W | Harris-Stowe StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 17 | 7/888% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 157 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 553 | 185 | 71/16443% | 21/5439% | 20 | 28 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 32 | 67 | – | – | – |