PPG17.5
RPG7.4
APG3.5
FG%47.7
3P%40.0
FT%54.2
PPG17.5
RPG7.4
APG3.5
FG%47.7
3P%40.0
FT%54.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.592
- REB/G7.499
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G6.996
- PIR28.396
- EPM0.777
Box Score
- PTS/G17.592
- REB/G7.499
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G6.996
- PIR28.396
- EPM0.777
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%51
- TS%50.7%26
- 2P%48.3%67
- 3P%40.0%83
- 3PAr7.7%2
- FT%54.2%1
- FT Rate49.077
Advanced
- Usage%32.4%99
- AST%25.4%85
- TOV%20.7%24
- OREB%9.7%100
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP28
PTS17.5
REB7.4
AST3.5
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 39 | 21 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.6 | 94 | 94 | |
| 3/12 | W | 44 | 36 | 13/2357% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 25.0 | 132 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | W | 37 | 24 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.6 | 145 | – | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.9 | 90 | 108 |
| 2/26 | W | 21 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.0 | 89 | 79 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1741% | 0/0– | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.7 | 117 | 127 |
| 2/19 | L | 37 | 13 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5.7 | 64 | 121 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 39 | 27 | 11/2446% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.2 | 115 | 126 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/1638% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5.7 | 81 | 114 |
| 2/9 | L | 31 | 17 | 6/1346% | 1/1100% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14.0 | 102 | 109 | |
| 2/5 | L | 42 | 24 | 10/2050% | 0/20% | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17.4 | 100 | 112 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/1217% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.4 | 60 | 119 |
| 1/29 | L | 39 | 24 | 12/2255% | 0/0– | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.2 | 115 | 114 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 2/1217% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.3 | 68 | 114 |
| 1/18 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.7 | 62 | 70 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 36 | 29 | 8/1457% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19.9 | 127 | 117 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1443% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 | 102 | 127 |
| 1/4 | W | 38 | 23 | 9/1753% | 0/0– | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.2 | 123 | 108 | |
| 12/31 | L | 37 | 19 | 8/1844% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.9 | 109 | 129 | |
| 12/22 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 101 | 89 | |
| 12/21 | W | Rio GrandeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.9 | 76 | 77 |
| 12/17 | W | 16 | 17 | 7/7100% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.2 | 153 | 79 | |
| 12/11 | W | 15 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 85 | 86 | |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 17 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 117 | 95 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.1 | 104 | 95 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.5 | 94 | 136 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.6 | 64 | 79 |
| 11/17 | W | 32 | 22 | 8/2040% | 1/250% | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 129 | 92 | |
| 11/13 | L | 27 | 13 | 5/1533% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.3 | 77 | 103 | |
| 11/8 | W | TampaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 21 | 9/1947% | 0/20% | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.9 | 107 | – |
| Totals | – | 909 | 490 | 187/39248% | 12/3040% | 97 | 82 | 206 | 47 | 5 | 104 | 77 | – | – | – |