SM
Steve McClellan
#21CenterSenior6'7"Fresno, CA
PPG6.9
RPG8.1
APG0.6
FG%53.7
3P%–
FT%64.6
PPG6.9
RPG8.1
APG0.6
FG%53.7
3P%–
FT%64.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.926
- REB/G8.188
- AST/G0.635
- STL/G0.422
- BLK/G0.39
- FTA/G1.79
- PIR15.553
- EPM-0.435
Box Score
- PTS/G6.926
- REB/G8.188
- AST/G0.635
- STL/G0.422
- BLK/G0.39
- FTA/G1.79
- PIR15.553
- EPM-0.435
Shooting
- eFG%53.7%59
- TS%55.6%55
- 2P%53.7%58
- 3P%0.0%56
- 3PAr0.0%36
- FT%64.6%49
- FT Rate32.717
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%9
- AST%6.1%35
- TOV%20.9%23
- OREB%11.8%73
- HKM%2.2%4
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.5
REB8.1
AST0.7
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 30 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 167 | 128 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 96 | 111 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 86 | – |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 129 | – |
| 2/21 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.4 | 66 | 111 | |
| 2/19 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3.3 | 0 | – | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 120 | – |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 182 | 113 |
| 2/7 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.9 | 18 | 102 | |
| 2/5 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.7 | 130 | – | |
| 1/29 | L | 36 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 80 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1 | 132 | 100 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 141 | 103 |
| 1/17 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.4 | 36 | 118 | |
| 1/15 | L | 32 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 112 | 91 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8.2 | 103 | 94 |
| 1/3 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 101 | 85 | |
| 12/30 | W | Cal State East BayNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 154 | 66 |
| 12/22 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.4 | 122 | 110 | |
| 12/18 | W | CS Dominguez HillsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 149 | 84 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 137 | 101 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 164 | 120 |
| 12/6 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12.3 | 128 | – | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 71 | 102 |
| 11/29 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 57 | 96 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 96 | 113 |
| 11/27 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 91 | 80 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.8 | 85 | 78 |
| 11/22 | W | 10 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 118 | 71 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 130 | 100 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.1 | 62 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 742 | 189 | 79/14754% | 0/0– | 20 | 77 | 236 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 89 | – | – | – |