PPG8.9
RPG2.4
APG3.1
FG%42.1
3P%33.3
FT%64.4
PPG8.9
RPG2.4
APG3.1
FG%42.1
3P%33.3
FT%64.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.942
- REB/G2.428
- AST/G3.178
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.443
- PIR17.052
- EPM-0.042
Box Score
- PTS/G8.942
- REB/G2.428
- AST/G3.178
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.443
- PIR17.052
- EPM-0.042
Shooting
- eFG%48.5%46
- TS%51.0%34
- 2P%47.6%66
- 3P%33.3%40
- 3PAr38.3%36
- FT%64.4%14
- FT Rate31.144
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%66
- AST%27.3%89
- TOV%19.5%36
- OREB%3.0%61
- HKM%2.4%40
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.2
REB2.4
AST3.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 33 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.2 | 85 | 123 | |
| 3/6 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.8 | 89 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 14 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.7 | 115 | 71 | |
| 2/26 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 113 | 100 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 41 | 16 | 6/1540% | 3/650% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 103 | 98 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 84 | 131 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 102 | 138 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.6 | 94 | 131 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.5 | 150 | 108 |
| 2/5 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 107 | 114 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 129 | 112 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 84 | 122 |
| 1/24 | W | 31 | 31 | 10/1377% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23.9 | 186 | 114 | |
| 1/22 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 98 | 85 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 101 | 107 |
| 1/14 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.3 | 47 | 103 | |
| 1/10 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 71 | 109 | |
| 1/8 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 105 | – | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | 49 | 98 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.2 | 105 | 95 |
| 12/28 | W | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 68 | 88 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.4 | 39 | 85 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.3 | 89 | 98 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 99 | 98 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.0 | 88 | 122 |
| 12/7 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 147 | 81 |
| 12/2 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 0 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | – | – |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 114 | 105 |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 121 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 69 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 126 | 75 |
| 11/16 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 111 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 755 | 275 | 99/23542% | 30/9033% | 91 | 21 | 72 | 28 | 1 | 57 | 52 | – | – | – |