PPG16.1
RPG7.2
APG1.4
FG%48.3
3P%37.7
FT%77.6
PPG16.1
RPG7.2
APG1.4
FG%48.3
3P%37.7
FT%77.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.194
- REB/G7.291
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G1.294
- FTA/G6.698
- PIR24.093
- EPM0.676
Box Score
- PTS/G16.194
- REB/G7.291
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G1.294
- FTA/G6.698
- PIR24.093
- EPM0.676
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%67
- TS%59.8%86
- 2P%52.0%64
- 3P%37.7%74
- 3PAr25.6%37
- FT%77.6%77
- FT Rate63.993
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%86
- AST%11.0%69
- TOV%18.4%33
- OREB%7.1%58
- HKM%6.7%96
Game Log
GP23
PTS16.1
REB7.2
AST1.4
FG%48%
Game Log
| 2/22 | L | 20 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 86 | 110 | |
| 2/8 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 93 | 108 | |
| 2/6 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 78 | 87 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 35 | 23 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23.7 | 169 | 92 |
| 1/30 | W | 37 | 24 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.0 | 159 | 100 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 29 | 1 | 0/120% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -3.6 | 9 | 97 |
| 1/23 | W | 34 | 21 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.6 | 134 | 105 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 117 | 143 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 38 | 32 | 11/1479% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.9 | 137 | – |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 13 | 6/1540% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.5 | 87 | 118 | |
| 1/9 | W | 36 | 22 | 7/1644% | 1/425% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18.7 | 112 | 86 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 5/1338% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 103 | – |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 4/1527% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12.3 | 96 | 89 |
| 12/30 | W | 22 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.7 | 101 | 66 | |
| 12/21 | L | 23 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 122 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 38 | 12 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 108 | – | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 99 | 102 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.6 | 118 | 103 |
| 12/3 | W | Arkansas-Fort SmithNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 20 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.0 | 107 | 105 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.7 | 115 | 120 |
| 11/26 | W | Southern ArkansasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.7 | 128 | 75 |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 36 | 23 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 0 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19.6 | 108 | 95 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.5 | 134 | 114 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 26 | 21 | 7/1164% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 157 | 118 |
| 11/11 | L | 30 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 104 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 718 | 371 | 115/23848% | 23/6138% | 33 | 45 | 165 | 25 | 27 | 58 | 45 | – | – | – |