PPG4.4
RPG3.0
APG0.4
FG%53.2
3P%–
FT%59.4
PPG4.4
RPG3.0
APG0.4
FG%53.2
3P%–
FT%59.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.011
- REB/G3.32
- AST/G0.529
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.623
- FTA/G1.911
- PIR8.34
- EPM-0.238
Box Score
- PTS/G6.011
- REB/G3.32
- AST/G0.529
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.623
- FTA/G1.911
- PIR8.34
- EPM-0.238
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%71
- TS%58.5%70
- 2P%56.3%70
- 3P%0.0%43
- 3PAr0.0%26
- FT%65.6%51
- FT Rate45.242
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%22
- AST%6.6%49
- TOV%19.0%35
- OREB%7.3%12
- HKM%4.9%39
Game Log
GP27
PTS4.4
REB2.9
AST0.4
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 107 | 89 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 86 | 101 |
| 2/25 | W | 41 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18.9 | 142 | 95 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -4.6 | 0 | 127 |
| 2/18 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 106 | 97 | |
| 2/15 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.2 | – | – | |
| 2/4 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 62 | 100 | |
| 1/31 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 69 | 76 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 91 | 107 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 146 | 109 |
| 1/21 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 91 | 142 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 87 | 106 |
| 1/14 | L | 26 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 131 | 105 | |
| 1/11 | L | 18 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 121 | 104 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.2 | 73 | 106 |
| 1/3 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.9 | – | 69 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.5 | 132 | – |
| 12/22 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 88 | 67 | |
| 12/20 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 12/4 | W | 12 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 90 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 11/28 | W | @Alaska AnchorageNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 100 | 105 |
| 11/27 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 109 | 128 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 117 | – |
| 11/19 | W | AvilaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 89 | 61 |
| 11/14 | W | 24 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 136 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 421 | 119 | 50/9453% | 0/0– | 12 | 29 | 79 | 9 | 16 | 27 | 52 | – | – | – |