PPG7.7
RPG3.6
APG1.9
FG%50.4
3P%40.3
FT%84.9
PPG7.7
RPG3.6
APG1.9
FG%50.4
3P%40.3
FT%84.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G3.667
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G0.515
- BLK/G0.154
- FTA/G1.922
- PIR13.827
- EPM1.592
Box Score
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G3.667
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G0.515
- BLK/G0.154
- FTA/G1.922
- PIR13.827
- EPM1.592
Shooting
- eFG%61.5%98
- TS%65.8%99
- 2P%62.9%99
- 3P%40.3%84
- 3PAr55.4%77
- FT%84.9%90
- FT Rate38.154
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%12
- AST%16.6%53
- TOV%14.8%70
- OREB%6.1%93
- HKM%2.2%37
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.7
REB3.6
AST1.9
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/1 | W | 28 | 19 | 7/1164% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.7 | 133 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 112 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 182 | 109 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.7 | 6 | 98 |
| 2/15 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | 38 | 115 | |
| 2/13 | W | 21 | 13 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 181 | 117 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 161 | 109 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 114 | 110 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.9 | 215 | 103 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.0 | 15 | 129 |
| 1/25 | W | 20 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.6 | 133 | 78 | |
| 1/23 | L | 27 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.1 | 164 | 127 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.3 | 164 | 116 |
| 1/11 | W | 22 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 166 | 103 | |
| 1/9 | L | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 141 | – | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4 | 143 | 122 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 20 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.2 | 177 | 104 |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 158 | 130 | |
| 12/21 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 111 | – | |
| 12/20 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 95 | – | |
| 12/14 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 116 | 102 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 120 | 110 |
| 12/1 | W | 19 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 79 | 99 | |
| 11/30 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 157 | 117 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 135 | 132 |
| 11/23 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.3 | 99 | 113 | |
| 11/17 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 120 | 91 | |
| 11/12 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 25 | 111 | |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 159 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 627 | 216 | 70/13950% | 31/7740% | 52 | 33 | 100 | 15 | 4 | 25 | 64 | – | – | – |