MI
Marshall Harris III
#10GuardSenior6'1"San Antonio, TX
PPG4.5
RPG1.3
APG2.9
FG%48.3
3P%47.2
FT%88.9
PPG4.5
RPG1.3
APG2.9
FG%48.3
3P%47.2
FT%88.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G2.427
- AST/G4.088
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G2.436
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G2.427
- AST/G4.088
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G2.436
- PIR16.849
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%52.1%72
- TS%56.9%75
- 2P%51.7%83
- 3P%34.9%50
- 3PAr52.1%69
- FT%71.6%35
- FT Rate55.484
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%15
- AST%29.8%93
- TOV%28.9%1
- OREB%1.1%10
- HKM%2.1%33
Game Log
GP24
PTS4.0
REB1.1
AST2.5
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 15 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 121 | 122 | |
| 2/28 | L | 4 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 39 | 137 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.0 | 16 | 103 |
| 2/15 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | 133 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 85 | 107 |
| 2/7 | L | 26 | 6 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 220 | 131 | |
| 2/5 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 101 | – | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -3.0 | 34 | 129 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11.5 | 127 | 95 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 38 | 111 |
| 1/17 | L | 21 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 136 | 137 | |
| 1/15 | W | 26 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 147 | 128 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 1/8 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.6 | 87 | 120 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.6 | 148 | 107 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | 133 |
| 12/30 | W | 25 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 114 | – | |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 133 | 92 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.6 | 118 | 99 |
| 11/29 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | – | – |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.2 | 80 | 127 |
| 11/22 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 6/967% | 4/667% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.0 | 124 | 74 |
| 11/19 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.6 | 113 | 96 |
| 11/15 | L | 39 | 16 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.1 | 126 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.5 | 11 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 466 | 97 | 28/5848% | 17/3647% | 61 | 7 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 46 | 34 | – | – | – |