PPG12.7
RPG3.4
APG1.8
FG%46.7
3P%38.4
FT%72.0
PPG12.7
RPG3.4
APG1.8
FG%46.7
3P%38.4
FT%72.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.776
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G3.774
- PIR19.367
- EPM1.996
Box Score
- PTS/G12.776
- REB/G3.463
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G3.774
- PIR19.367
- EPM1.996
Shooting
- eFG%55.6%89
- TS%58.9%87
- 2P%53.8%90
- 3P%38.4%74
- 3PAr46.3%54
- FT%72.0%38
- FT Rate41.371
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%51
- AST%13.5%38
- TOV%11.0%95
- OREB%2.5%50
- HKM%3.3%68
Game Log
GP27
PTS12.6
REB3.4
AST1.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | W | 16 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 115 | 110 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 91 | 111 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 84 | 82 |
| 2/19 | W | 30 | 15 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.5 | 176 | 105 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 6 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 128 | – |
| 1/31 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 133 | 80 | |
| 1/29 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 104 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 82 | 107 |
| 1/10 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/1436% | 3/933% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.3 | 125 | 107 | |
| 1/8 | L | 36 | 16 | 6/1540% | 2/825% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.0 | 105 | 104 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 20 | 17 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.6 | 152 | 99 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 72 | 73 |
| 12/29 | W | 30 | 22 | 10/1471% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 134 | 117 | |
| 12/27 | L | 34 | 17 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 92 | 115 | |
| 12/23 | W | 31 | 25 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.3 | 144 | 99 | |
| 12/20 | W | 27 | 13 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 104 | 108 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 119 | 92 |
| 12/10 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.5 | 138 | 97 | |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 114 | 87 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.0 | 137 | 104 |
| 11/29 | W | 20 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.1 | 123 | 98 | |
| 11/26 | L | 34 | 18 | 7/978% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1 | 180 | 121 | |
| 11/25 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 18 | 7/1164% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.1 | 137 | 89 |
| 11/24 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 121 | 118 | |
| 11/19 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 129 | 60 |
| 11/18 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 121 | 78 | |
| 11/14 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 159 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 700 | 341 | 113/24247% | 43/11238% | 48 | 15 | 92 | 35 | 3 | 28 | 52 | – | – | – |