PPG10.4
RPG8.0
APG0.5
FG%52.3
3P%–
FT%59.6
PPG10.4
RPG8.0
APG0.5
FG%52.3
3P%–
FT%59.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.467
- REB/G8.086
- AST/G0.526
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G3.461
- PIR18.673
- EPM0.774
Box Score
- PTS/G10.467
- REB/G8.086
- AST/G0.526
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G1.577
- FTA/G3.461
- PIR18.673
- EPM0.774
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%50
- TS%54.0%43
- 2P%52.3%49
- 3P%0.0%54
- 3PAr0.0%35
- FT%59.6%31
- FT Rate42.844
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%55
- AST%4.9%24
- TOV%14.9%82
- OREB%12.9%85
- HKM%7.2%70
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.2
REB8.0
AST0.6
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 119 | 117 | |
| 3/9 | L | 33 | 16 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 144 | 121 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | 141 | 90 | |
| 2/28 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5.7 | 88 | 120 | |
| 2/26 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 78 | 101 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | -0.8 | 34 | 103 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 126 | 111 |
| 2/14 | W | 24 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 76 | 103 | |
| 2/12 | W | 26 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 142 | 81 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14.0 | 119 | 82 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 89 | 87 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 83 | 101 |
| 1/24 | L | 31 | 16 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13.4 | 96 | 95 | |
| 1/22 | W | 25 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.4 | 139 | 84 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 110 | 98 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 18 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 41 | 132 |
| 1/10 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11.4 | 112 | – | |
| 1/8 | W | 33 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 123 | 94 | |
| 1/3 | L | 28 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 103 | 127 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 126 | 127 |
| 12/27 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 44 | 82 |
| 12/22 | W | Lewis & ClarkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 111 | 58 |
| 12/20 | W | 16 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 116 | 92 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 94 | – |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 22 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11.7 | 88 | 105 |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 89 | 99 | |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 19 | 9/9100% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24.5 | 180 | 98 | |
| 11/30 | L | 21 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 97 | 128 | |
| 11/29 | W | 23 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 133 | 102 | |
| 11/28 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 131 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 85 | – | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.1 | 57 | 91 |
| 11/14 | W | Concordia OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 106 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 821 | 316 | 127/24352% | 0/0– | 18 | 88 | 247 | 15 | 46 | 42 | 83 | – | – | – |