PPG9.1
RPG6.5
APG1.3
FG%49.2
3P%13.3
FT%58.5
PPG9.1
RPG6.5
APG1.3
FG%49.2
3P%13.3
FT%58.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.153
- REB/G6.563
- AST/G1.381
- STL/G0.879
- BLK/G0.732
- FTA/G3.257
- PIR16.259
- EPM-0.341
Box Score
- PTS/G9.153
- REB/G6.563
- AST/G1.381
- STL/G0.879
- BLK/G0.732
- FTA/G3.257
- PIR16.259
- EPM-0.341
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%33
- TS%51.6%26
- 2P%51.5%43
- 3P%13.3%60
- 3PAr6.0%73
- FT%58.5%28
- FT Rate42.743
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%14
- AST%8.7%64
- TOV%11.8%96
- OREB%9.6%41
- HKM%4.1%27
Game Log
GP33
PTS9.3
REB6.4
AST1.3
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 34 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.8 | 96 | – | |
| 3/18 | W | 31 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.1 | 121 | 95 | |
| 3/8 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 122 | 88 | |
| 3/7 | W | 30 | 19 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.9 | 157 | 82 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 116 | 104 | |
| 2/26 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 74 | 123 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 108 | 92 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 108 | 116 |
| 2/14 | W | 34 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 112 | 95 | |
| 2/12 | L | 34 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 130 | 95 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.1 | 132 | 111 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 146 | – |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 104 | 93 |
| 1/29 | W | 44 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 81 | 115 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -6.7 | 3 | 103 |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 118 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 142 | 135 | |
| 1/10 | W | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 111 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 94 | 123 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 135 | 104 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 114 | 80 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 76 | 113 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 48 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 105 | 104 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 90 | 109 |
| 12/19 | W | 37 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 123 | 81 | |
| 12/16 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 110 | 136 | |
| 12/6 | W | 37 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 135 | 112 | |
| 12/2 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 115 | – |
| 11/29 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 91 | 110 | |
| 11/28 | L | 38 | 16 | 7/1839% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.7 | 81 | 96 | |
| 11/27 | W | 31 | 12 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.2 | 150 | 101 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.9 | 154 | 120 |
| 11/19 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 112 | 85 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 102 | 99 |
| 11/14 | W | PiedmontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 130 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 1100 | 308 | 122/24849% | 2/1513% | 43 | 86 | 211 | 27 | 22 | 34 | 70 | – | – | – |