PPG21.4
RPG4.1
APG4.1
FG%37.7
3P%35.1
FT%82.2
PPG21.4
RPG4.1
APG4.1
FG%37.7
3P%35.1
FT%82.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G21.4100
- REB/G4.177
- AST/G4.191
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G7.8100
- PIR33.8100
- EPM0.979
Box Score
- PTS/G21.4100
- REB/G4.177
- AST/G4.191
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G7.8100
- PIR33.8100
- EPM0.979
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%50
- TS%55.9%73
- 2P%42.3%33
- 3P%35.1%52
- 3PAr64.1%88
- FT%82.2%83
- FT Rate48.284
Advanced
- Usage%30.1%98
- AST%25.6%85
- TOV%15.1%73
- OREB%1.7%28
- HKM%1.5%10
Game Log
GP28
PTS22.3
REB4.1
AST4.1
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 39 | 27 | 7/1741% | 6/1250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.3 | 114 | 116 |
| 3/6 | L | 40 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/1020% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.8 | 77 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | W | 55 | 38 | 11/2642% | 8/2040% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 24.5 | 130 | 113 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 4/1921% | 1/911% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.7 | 95 | 138 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 37 | 25 | 7/1547% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 151 | 92 |
| 2/18 | W | 37 | 34 | 9/1850% | 8/1362% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19.2 | 134 | 86 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 39 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 60 | 109 |
| 2/11 | W | 39 | 24 | 7/1258% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.4 | 133 | 118 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 40 | 39 | 9/1850% | 6/1155% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 30.7 | 148 | 118 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1331% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.2 | 70 | 115 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 28 | 18 | 4/1429% | 0/80% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 107 | 101 |
| 1/28 | L | 38 | 26 | 9/2241% | 3/933% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 135 | 134 | |
| 1/24 | W | 37 | 37 | 11/2152% | 7/1258% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27.1 | 163 | 119 | |
| 1/19 | W | 40 | 31 | 10/1953% | 4/1136% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21.3 | 137 | 120 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 39 | 30 | 8/2730% | 5/1926% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 122 | 105 |
| 1/14 | W | 32 | 30 | 9/2143% | 7/1547% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.8 | 132 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 37 | 18 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12.6 | 109 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 39 | 18 | 5/1631% | 2/922% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.3 | 114 | 124 |
| 1/5 | W | 37 | 22 | 8/2138% | 1/911% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.5 | 120 | 103 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 6/1735% | 5/1242% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.2 | 133 | 134 |
| 12/29 | W | Johnson University (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 118 | 70 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3 | 122 | 117 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.4 | 82 | 96 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.7 | 102 | 132 |
| 12/4 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 21 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23.9 | 194 | 71 |
| 12/1 | W | 36 | 22 | 7/1164% | 5/863% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.8 | 169 | 107 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 3/1619% | 2/1217% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.7 | 60 | 91 |
| 11/25 | W | 34 | 27 | 8/1942% | 5/1338% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.9 | 120 | 99 | |
| 11/22 | L | 38 | 15 | 5/1338% | 5/1145% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 157 | 132 | |
| 11/17 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 92 | 63 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 1/119% | 1/813% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.6 | 64 | 75 |
| Totals | – | 1052 | 624 | 171/45438% | 102/29135% | 114 | 17 | 116 | 24 | 1 | 79 | 61 | – | – | – |