PPG13.5
RPG6.7
APG4.0
FG%47.3
3P%35.0
FT%55.5
PPG13.5
RPG6.7
APG4.0
FG%47.3
3P%35.0
FT%55.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.580
- REB/G6.799
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G2.7100
- BLK/G1.0100
- FTA/G4.486
- PIR25.392
- EPM0.670
Box Score
- PTS/G13.580
- REB/G6.799
- AST/G4.090
- STL/G2.7100
- BLK/G1.0100
- FTA/G4.486
- PIR25.392
- EPM0.670
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%45
- TS%49.9%27
- 2P%48.2%69
- 3P%35.0%51
- 3PAr6.3%2
- FT%55.5%3
- FT Rate37.361
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%60
- AST%23.3%79
- TOV%11.3%95
- OREB%6.8%96
- HKM%6.7%99
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.9
REB6.6
AST4.0
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 40 | 25 | 11/1861% | 1/1100% | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.0 | 136 | 125 | |
| 3/11 | W | 45 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 94 | 98 | |
| 3/8 | W | 40 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 152 | 118 | |
| 3/2 | W | 38 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17.6 | 117 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 36 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16.8 | 111 | – | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18.9 | 106 | 65 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 110 | 95 |
| 2/16 | W | 38 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 | 100 | 98 | |
| 2/14 | L | 40 | 24 | 10/1856% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20.1 | 123 | 97 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 40 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 107 | 116 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 8/2040% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.5 | 106 | 99 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 166 | 85 |
| 1/31 | W | 36 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 125 | 79 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.1 | 147 | 122 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/1443% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 106 | 143 |
| 1/20 | W | 36 | 19 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15.4 | 108 | 75 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/367% | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.7 | 112 | 102 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 95 | 105 |
| 1/5 | L | 40 | 16 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 108 | 112 | |
| 1/3 | L | 40 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6 | 142 | 144 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 40 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 86 | 84 |
| 12/22 | L | 34 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.5 | 102 | – | |
| 12/20 | L | 37 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.8 | 135 | 140 | |
| 12/16 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9.8 | 75 | 80 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.8 | 74 | 107 |
| 12/6 | W | 40 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20.7 | 118 | 88 | |
| 12/3 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 18 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23.4 | 153 | 101 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 108 | 109 |
| 11/21 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.7 | 88 | – |
| 11/18 | W | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.5 | 118 | 68 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 1 | 0/80% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.2 | 18 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 1010 | 375 | 151/31947% | 7/2035% | 108 | 66 | 177 | 70 | 23 | 41 | 69 | – | – | – |