PPG4.8
RPG4.9
APG0.7
FG%44.1
3P%18.2
FT%56.3
PPG4.8
RPG4.9
APG0.7
FG%44.1
3P%18.2
FT%56.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.817
- REB/G7.694
- AST/G0.834
- STL/G0.869
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G3.566
- PIR15.240
- EPM-0.817
Box Score
- PTS/G6.817
- REB/G7.694
- AST/G0.834
- STL/G0.869
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G3.566
- PIR15.240
- EPM-0.817
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%43
- TS%52.3%34
- 2P%51.9%64
- 3P%25.0%13
- 3PAr15.1%22
- FT%57.0%8
- FT Rate71.796
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%9
- AST%6.6%27
- TOV%21.8%9
- OREB%9.0%84
- HKM%2.9%31
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.8
REB4.9
AST0.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 110 | 116 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | 25 | 120 |
| 3/4 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 88 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | L | 26 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 39 | 115 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.7 | 21 | 117 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 66 | 103 |
| 2/19 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.9 | 76 | 110 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 82 | 83 |
| 2/7 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.7 | 44 | 92 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.1 | 48 | 90 |
| 1/27 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 93 | 89 | |
| 1/24 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 83 | 93 | |
| 1/21 | L | 29 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 85 | 117 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 104 | 112 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.2 | 102 | 127 |
| 1/11 | W | 32 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 50 | 80 | |
| 1/7 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 133 | 97 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.3 | 133 | 108 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 81 | 107 |
| 12/28 | L | 19 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | – | 107 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 14 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 62 | 87 |
| 12/19 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | – | 76 | |
| 12/16 | W | Savannah St. | 28 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.8 | 37 | 103 |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 58 | 74 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 25 | 18 | 7/7100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.4 | 164 | 105 |
| 11/30 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 204 | 113 | |
| 11/28 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 116 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 14 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.3 | 224 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 171 | – |
| 11/20 | W | 21 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 133 | 78 | |
| 11/17 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 79 | 92 | |
| Totals | – | 731 | 145 | 49/11144% | 2/1118% | 22 | 59 | 146 | 19 | 6 | 43 | 79 | – | – | – |