PPG18.9
RPG4.5
APG1.7
FG%42.8
3P%44.5
FT%82.3
PPG18.9
RPG4.5
APG1.7
FG%42.8
3P%44.5
FT%82.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.998
- REB/G4.585
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.945
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR27.597
- EPM0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G18.998
- REB/G4.585
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.945
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR27.597
- EPM0.147
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%82
- TS%57.9%83
- 2P%41.2%26
- 3P%44.5%97
- 3PAr50.1%63
- FT%82.3%83
- FT Rate28.737
Advanced
- Usage%26.1%87
- AST%11.0%24
- TOV%13.1%88
- OREB%1.2%12
- HKM%2.2%32
Game Log
GP31
PTS19.2
REB4.5
AST1.6
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 36 | 19 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.6 | 114 | 128 | |
| 3/10 | W | 40 | 25 | 8/1553% | 6/967% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.2 | 138 | 94 | |
| 3/9 | W | 40 | 15 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 95 | 96 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/1429% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.7 | 66 | 74 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 93 | 120 |
| 2/21 | W | 40 | 27 | 10/1953% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.8 | 130 | 112 | |
| 2/19 | W | 40 | 17 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 96 | 84 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 8/2040% | 5/1145% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.5 | 115 | 104 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 45 | 28 | 7/1839% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.1 | 139 | 116 |
| 2/7 | W | 38 | 31 | 11/1479% | 8/1173% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23.8 | 159 | 87 | |
| 2/5 | W | 38 | 18 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.0 | 118 | 94 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 100 | – |
| 1/29 | W | 44 | 21 | 6/1638% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 129 | 100 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/1540% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 96 | 124 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 43 | 24 | 9/1753% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.4 | 131 | 97 |
| 1/16 | W | 38 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 103 | 81 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 7/2133% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 91 | 117 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 40 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10.4 | 106 | 106 |
| 1/4 | W | 40 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 133 | 112 | |
| 1/2 | W | 39 | 31 | 8/1553% | 6/1060% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.9 | 149 | 111 | |
| 12/28 | W | NorthlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 20 | 7/1070% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 142 | 91 |
| 12/22 | W | 36 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.4 | 73 | 85 | |
| 12/21 | L | 40 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 115 | – | |
| 12/16 | W | 40 | 22 | 5/1828% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.8 | 108 | 85 | |
| 12/13 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.1 | 93 | 77 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 40 | 29 | 11/2055% | 5/1145% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 136 | 116 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 40 | 23 | 8/1553% | 7/1164% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.3 | 144 | 130 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 162 | 92 |
| 11/25 | W | Minnesota CrookstonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 87 | – |
| 11/22 | W | 40 | 15 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 103 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 40 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 93 | 85 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1741% | 6/1060% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.6 | 103 | 117 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1932% | 4/1136% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 74 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 1198 | 596 | 194/45343% | 101/22744% | 51 | 12 | 140 | 27 | 7 | 63 | 42 | – | – | – |