PPG5.4
RPG1.5
APG0.5
FG%37.6
3P%32.0
FT%75.0
PPG5.4
RPG1.5
APG0.5
FG%37.6
3P%32.0
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G1.615
- PIR10.77
- EPM-0.722
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G1.615
- PIR10.77
- EPM-0.722
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%46
- TS%53.1%47
- 2P%50.0%75
- 3P%32.0%31
- 3PAr68.8%91
- FT%75.0%50
- FT Rate36.750
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%34
- AST%7.3%7
- TOV%12.0%89
- OREB%2.8%55
- HKM%2.8%59
Game Log
GP25
PTS5.4
REB1.5
AST0.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/8 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 116 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 10 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 109 | – | |
| 3/1 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | 135 |
| 2/17 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | – | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 145 | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 49 | – |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 9 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 158 | 92 |
| 1/27 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 68 | – | |
| 1/25 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 77 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 17 | 16 | 5/683% | 4/580% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 224 | – |
| 1/18 | W | 11 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 173 | – | |
| 1/13 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 105 | – | |
| 1/11 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 148 | – | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.4 | 61 | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 91 | – |
| 12/29 | L | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 64 | – | |
| 12/28 | L | 20 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 122 | – | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 97 | 98 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 0 | 101 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 65 | 118 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 127 | 123 |
| 11/18 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 167 | – |
| 11/12 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 110 | – |
| 11/10 | W | TougalooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 151 | – |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 159 | 211 |
| Totals | – | 388 | 136 | 41/10938% | 24/7532% | 12 | 9 | 37 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 21 | – | – | – |