PPG9.5
RPG5.2
APG0.7
FG%59.7
3P%–
FT%70.5
PPG9.5
RPG5.2
APG0.7
FG%59.7
3P%–
FT%70.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.556
- REB/G5.234
- AST/G0.740
- STL/G0.433
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G2.223
- PIR15.855
- EPM-0.530
Box Score
- PTS/G9.556
- REB/G5.234
- AST/G0.740
- STL/G0.433
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G2.223
- PIR15.855
- EPM-0.530
Shooting
- eFG%59.7%88
- TS%61.6%90
- 2P%59.7%87
- 3P%0.0%53
- 3PAr0.0%34
- FT%70.5%75
- FT Rate32.817
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%24
- AST%7.5%52
- TOV%21.3%19
- OREB%6.8%9
- HKM%4.5%34
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.5
REB5.1
AST0.8
FG%60%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 105 | 116 |
| 2/26 | W | 24 | 24 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.8 | 106 | 90 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 111 | 111 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 94 | 131 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.2 | 62 | 114 |
| 2/12 | L | 29 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19.6 | 161 | 101 | |
| 2/7 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 112 | 104 | |
| 2/5 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 45 | 114 | |
| 1/31 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.8 | 109 | 109 | |
| 1/28 | L | 5 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | – | – | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.7 | 41 | 91 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.6 | 0 | 112 |
| 1/17 | L | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 158 | 121 | |
| 1/15 | W | 26 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 79 | 99 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -5.4 | 0 | 111 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.3 | 79 | 110 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 116 | 127 |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 23 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.9 | 146 | 94 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 135 | 100 |
| 12/18 | W | Oakland CityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | – | 81 |
| 12/15 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 77 | 95 | |
| 12/13 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 86 | 95 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 106 | – |
| 11/28 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.4 | 41 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 27 | 20 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 161 | – | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.4 | 76 | 85 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 119 | 146 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.0 | 104 | 107 |
| 11/16 | W | BereaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 19 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15.9 | 123 | 87 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 125 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 714 | 265 | 111/18660% | 0/0– | 21 | 45 | 143 | 13 | 21 | 47 | 79 | – | – | – |
