PPG5.7
RPG2.9
APG1.2
FG%49.1
3P%28.6
FT%74.5
PPG5.7
RPG2.9
APG1.2
FG%49.1
3P%28.6
FT%74.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.73
- REB/G2.944
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.491
- FTA/G1.723
- PIR10.05
- EPM-0.141
Box Score
- PTS/G5.73
- REB/G2.944
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.491
- FTA/G1.723
- PIR10.05
- EPM-0.141
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%75
- TS%56.9%78
- 2P%55.8%94
- 3P%28.6%16
- 3PAr24.6%15
- FT%74.5%49
- FT Rate41.270
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%12
- AST%11.5%27
- TOV%23.9%10
- OREB%6.6%95
- HKM%4.3%88
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.7
REB2.9
AST1.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.9 | 115 | 119 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.3 | 111 | 110 |
| 2/21 | L | 27 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 128 | 136 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.7 | 176 | 120 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/12 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 136 | – |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 59 | 103 |
| 1/24 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/5100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.3 | 173 | 118 | |
| 1/22 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 56 | 130 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 106 | 108 |
| 1/15 | L | 20 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 59 | 95 | |
| 1/10 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 1/8 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 119 | 112 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 89 | 130 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 9 | 95 |
| 12/29 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 97 | 130 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 127 | 76 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.4 | 88 | 113 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.6 | 80 | 105 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.5 | 51 | – |
| 12/7 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 94 | 64 |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 178 | 109 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 78 | 116 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 109 | 129 |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 129 | 86 | |
| 11/22 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 80 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 47 | 90 |
| 11/14 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 123 | – |
| Totals | – | 549 | 155 | 56/11449% | 8/2829% | 33 | 32 | 79 | 18 | 11 | 36 | 47 | – | – | – |