PPG7.1
RPG5.0
APG0.7
FG%50.3
3P%33.3
FT%60.5
PPG7.1
RPG5.0
APG0.7
FG%50.3
3P%33.3
FT%60.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.123
- REB/G5.045
- AST/G0.728
- STL/G0.756
- BLK/G0.671
- FTA/G3.471
- PIR11.716
- EPM-0.331
Box Score
- PTS/G7.123
- REB/G5.045
- AST/G0.728
- STL/G0.756
- BLK/G0.671
- FTA/G3.471
- PIR11.716
- EPM-0.331
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%55
- TS%54.1%51
- 2P%50.9%61
- 3P%33.3%49
- 3PAr3.5%6
- FT%60.5%12
- FT Rate69.697
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%24
- AST%6.7%29
- TOV%20.1%23
- OREB%12.0%98
- HKM%4.9%80
Game Log
GP35
PTS7.0
REB5.0
AST0.7
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 123 | 114 | |
| 3/14 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 74 | 124 | |
| 3/13 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 45 | 93 | |
| 3/12 | W | 15 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 97 | 93 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 96 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 160 | 95 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.1 | 39 | 95 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 41 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 132 | 128 |
| 2/22 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 107 | 83 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 0 | 80 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 6 | – |
| 2/7 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.9 | 133 | 102 | |
| 2/5 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.9 | 58 | 80 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.3 | 112 | 133 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 87 | 119 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 121 | 119 | |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 82 | 90 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 68 | 99 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 120 | 93 |
| 1/10 | W | 24 | 5 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 125 | 95 | |
| 1/8 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 135 | 73 | |
| 1/4 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.3 | 60 | – | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 12/21 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 158 | 74 | |
| 12/19 | W | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.6 | 91 | 97 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.6 | 73 | 119 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 125 | 102 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 93 | 101 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.8 | 72 | 94 |
| 11/29 | L | 29 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.9 | 90 | 107 | |
| 11/28 | L | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 145 | 129 | |
| 11/25 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 129 | 82 | |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 110 | 77 | |
| 11/18 | L | 30 | 15 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.6 | 173 | 99 | |
| 11/14 | W | Ohio ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.7 | 69 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 880 | 246 | 86/17150% | 2/633% | 25 | 86 | 174 | 24 | 22 | 51 | 89 | – | – | – |