PPG12.0
RPG3.0
APG2.2
FG%48.0
3P%40.4
FT%63.1
PPG12.0
RPG3.0
APG2.2
FG%48.0
3P%40.4
FT%63.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.070
- REB/G3.046
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.059
- PIR19.568
- EPM-0.138
Box Score
- PTS/G12.070
- REB/G3.046
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.059
- PIR19.568
- EPM-0.138
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%87
- TS%56.6%77
- 2P%52.1%85
- 3P%40.4%85
- 3PAr34.8%30
- FT%63.1%11
- FT Rate32.848
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%49
- AST%15.3%48
- TOV%17.7%51
- OREB%4.1%76
- HKM%2.5%43
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.0
REB3.2
AST2.3
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.7 | 93 | 114 |
| 3/8 | L | 38 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 109 | 122 | |
| 2/28 | W | 38 | 23 | 10/1759% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 111 | 101 | |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 71 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 137 | 120 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 143 | 111 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 | 142 | 92 |
| 2/7 | W | 35 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 98 | 109 | |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.5 | 101 | 113 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1540% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 92 | 78 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.7 | 107 | 91 |
| 1/24 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 99 | 115 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 81 | 122 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 93 | 112 |
| 1/10 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 153 | 114 | |
| 1/8 | W | 31 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 106 | 109 | |
| 1/4 | L | 33 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 116 | 111 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 64 | – |
| 12/30 | L | 33 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 121 | 125 | |
| 12/28 | W | Judson UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 146 | 63 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 55 | 107 |
| 12/20 | L | 34 | 14 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.4 | 144 | 119 | |
| 12/11 | W | Michigan-DearbornNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 202 | 104 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 113 | 104 |
| 12/6 | W | 33 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.4 | 99 | 111 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 112 | 114 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.6 | 105 | 98 |
| 11/24 | W | 20 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | 104 | 92 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 124 | 114 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 118 | 110 |
| 11/14 | W | ManchesterNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 138 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 917 | 335 | 123/25648% | 36/8940% | 64 | 29 | 89 | 28 | 5 | 55 | 50 | – | – | – |