CM
Connor Miller
#10GuardJunior6'4"Eau Claire, WI
13-142013-14
PPG6.6
RPG3.9
APG2.0
FG%39.2
3P%38.1
FT%63.2
PPG6.6
RPG3.9
APG2.0
FG%39.2
3P%38.1
FT%63.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G3.975
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G1.39
- PIR14.330
- EPM-1.010
Box Score
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G3.975
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G1.39
- PIR14.330
- EPM-1.010
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%64
- TS%52.4%41
- 2P%40.9%21
- 3P%38.1%72
- 3PAr61.4%85
- FT%63.2%10
- FT Rate22.214
Advanced
- Usage%12.8%1
- AST%11.1%26
- TOV%19.5%32
- OREB%2.9%58
- HKM%2.2%36
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.6
REB3.9
AST2.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.7 | 82 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 140 | 84 | |
| 3/1 | W | 30 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.9 | 159 | 118 | |
| 2/27 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 65 | – | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 94 | 125 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 34 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.6 | 32 | 139 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 117 | – |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 83 | 105 | |
| 2/6 | L | 25 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.9 | 45 | 159 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 36 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 91 | 97 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 33 | 123 |
| 1/25 | W | 33 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 100 | 106 | |
| 1/23 | W | 34 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 157 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 89 | 105 |
| 1/11 | W | 35 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 103 | 106 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/850% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.8 | 119 | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3 | 168 | 122 |
| 1/2 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | 74 | 131 | |
| 12/30 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 144 | – | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.3 | 13 | 101 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 70 | – |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 77 | – |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 107 | 92 | |
| 12/4 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 132 | 126 | |
| 12/1 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 74 | 113 |
| 11/29 | W | CampbellsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 110 | 107 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/683% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1 | 226 | 143 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 100 | 111 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | 156 | 127 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 48 | 126 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.2 | 19 | 133 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.6 | 99 | – |
| 11/8 | W | Tennessee SouthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 98 | 137 |
| Totals | – | 943 | 198 | 67/17139% | 40/10538% | 59 | 22 | 116 | 24 | 6 | 40 | 83 | – | – | – |