PPG10.1
RPG4.0
APG1.7
FG%41.8
3P%0.0
FT%80.4
PPG10.1
RPG4.0
APG1.7
FG%41.8
3P%0.0
FT%80.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.150
- REB/G4.026
- AST/G1.784
- STL/G1.186
- BLK/G0.556
- FTA/G3.363
- PIR15.341
- EPM-1.45
Box Score
- PTS/G10.150
- REB/G4.026
- AST/G1.784
- STL/G1.186
- BLK/G0.556
- FTA/G3.363
- PIR15.341
- EPM-1.45
Shooting
- eFG%41.8%3
- TS%48.2%10
- 2P%43.0%11
- 3P%0.0%1
- 3PAr2.8%3
- FT%80.4%87
- FT Rate36.952
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%71
- AST%13.0%83
- TOV%21.6%10
- OREB%5.1%23
- HKM%4.3%67
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.1
REB4.0
AST1.7
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.5 | 55 | 108 | |
| 3/5 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 120 | 92 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 58 | 116 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 106 | 125 |
| 2/22 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.8 | 110 | 102 | |
| 2/19 | W | 32 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 131 | 108 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 127 | 105 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 138 | 89 |
| 2/8 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 122 | 112 | |
| 2/5 | L | 49 | 15 | 6/1833% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 98 | 117 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 84 | 108 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 113 | 99 |
| 1/25 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 82 | 77 | |
| 1/22 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 116 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 106 | 91 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 108 | 84 |
| 1/11 | L | 16 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 61 | 101 | |
| 1/8 | L | 20 | 15 | 7/1547% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.8 | 75 | 112 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 94 | 105 |
| 12/21 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 105 | 82 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.1 | 29 | 90 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 91 | 126 |
| 12/14 | W | Clearwater ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 144 | 80 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.4 | 114 | 95 |
| 12/4 | L | 27 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 77 | 91 | |
| 11/29 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -4.4 | 47 | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.2 | 97 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | 86 | 115 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/1323% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.2 | 70 | 121 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 7/1644% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 89 | – |
| Totals | – | 773 | 282 | 104/24942% | 0/70% | 47 | 35 | 112 | 30 | 15 | 65 | 79 | – | – | – |