AH
Arlon Harper
#00GuardSenior6'1"Atlanta, GA
PPG13.0
RPG4.1
APG2.2
FG%38.7
3P%34.0
FT%68.1
PPG13.0
RPG4.1
APG2.2
FG%38.7
3P%34.0
FT%68.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.077
- REB/G4.178
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G1.893
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G3.468
- PIR20.374
- EPM0.255
Box Score
- PTS/G13.077
- REB/G4.178
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G1.893
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G3.468
- PIR20.374
- EPM0.255
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%28
- TS%48.9%20
- 2P%42.1%31
- 3P%34.0%44
- 3PAr42.6%44
- FT%68.1%24
- FT Rate27.534
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%68
- AST%15.6%49
- TOV%12.9%89
- OREB%2.4%48
- HKM%5.1%94
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.6
REB4.3
AST2.3
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 90 | 112 |
| 3/6 | L | 40 | 17 | 5/1533% | 3/1030% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.6 | 87 | 90 | |
| 2/28 | W | 53 | 20 | 7/1644% | 5/956% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 128 | 112 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 9/1850% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 127 | 129 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.1 | 108 | 79 |
| 2/18 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 116 | 62 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 9/1753% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.8 | 92 | 102 |
| 2/11 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 95 | 95 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 85 | 109 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.8 | 56 | 119 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 116 | 104 |
| 1/28 | L | 32 | 13 | 3/1718% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 96 | 127 | |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 20 | 6/1443% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.5 | 128 | 120 | |
| 1/19 | W | 32 | 27 | 9/1753% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.5 | 162 | 110 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 39 | 14 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 117 | 99 |
| 1/14 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 141 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 34 | 13 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 110 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 87 | 127 |
| 1/5 | W | 36 | 17 | 5/1436% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 120 | 99 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.4 | 101 | 127 |
| 12/29 | W | Johnson University (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 2 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 72 | 122 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 86 | 95 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 87 | 125 |
| 12/4 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 17 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 141 | 82 |
| 12/1 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.6 | 74 | 92 | |
| 11/25 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 36 | 24 | 9/1656% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.4 | 137 | 132 | |
| 11/17 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 94 | 59 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.9 | 109 | 73 |
| Totals | – | 886 | 366 | 128/33139% | 48/14134% | 61 | 20 | 115 | 50 | 12 | 43 | 63 | – | – | – |