PPG10.8
RPG2.5
APG3.9
FG%37.8
3P%36.8
FT%91.8
PPG10.8
RPG2.5
APG3.9
FG%37.8
3P%36.8
FT%91.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G2.532
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.256
- PIR18.357
- EPM1.186
Box Score
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G2.532
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.256
- PIR18.357
- EPM1.186
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%54
- TS%57.3%77
- 2P%39.6%16
- 3P%36.8%63
- 3PAr64.0%87
- FT%91.8%99
- FT Rate41.260
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%28
- AST%25.4%84
- TOV%20.0%28
- OREB%1.1%10
- HKM%3.1%69
Game Log
GP34
PTS10.8
REB2.5
AST3.9
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/1436% | 4/1136% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.8 | 112 | 113 |
| 3/23 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 160 | 100 |
| 3/19 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 88 | 89 | |
| 3/14 | L | 35 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.3 | 70 | 131 | |
| 3/13 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.2 | 37 | 97 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1323% | 3/933% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 113 | 81 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 79 | 83 |
| 2/27 | W | 30 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 70 | 86 | |
| 2/22 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.4 | 81 | 110 | |
| 2/20 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 | 167 | 86 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10.7 | 99 | 126 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 139 | 130 |
| 2/9 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 140 | 88 | |
| 2/7 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 127 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | W | 27 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 122 | 77 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.9 | 85 | 62 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 35 | 28 | 6/1060% | 6/786% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 213 | 102 |
| 1/19 | W | 33 | 14 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 148 | 109 | |
| 1/16 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.2 | 127 | 94 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 2/1118% | 2/633% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 103 | 112 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 121 | 98 |
| 1/3 | W | 24 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 106 | 82 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.4 | 145 | 101 |
| 12/21 | W | 35 | 19 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 141 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 33 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.0 | 136 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 40 | 13 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 128 | 123 |
| 12/14 | W | St. Catherine (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 98 | 84 |
| 12/7 | W | 40 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 138 | 106 | |
| 12/4 | W | 30 | 19 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.2 | 132 | 84 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.1 | 65 | 99 |
| 11/24 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 5/683% | 4/580% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.2 | 238 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 35 | 15 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 171 | 103 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 37 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.2 | 139 | 106 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 106 | 102 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 35 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 80 | 109 |
| 11/8 | W | 33 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 108 | – | |
| Totals | – | 1078 | 366 | 101/26738% | 63/17137% | 134 | 10 | 85 | 54 | 0 | 65 | 87 | – | – | – |