PPG6.6
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%37.4
3P%35.9
FT%78.8
PPG6.6
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%37.4
3P%35.9
FT%78.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.614
- REB/G2.324
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR10.89
- EPM0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G6.614
- REB/G2.324
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR10.89
- EPM0.044
Shooting
- eFG%49.3%52
- TS%52.7%48
- 2P%40.4%22
- 3P%35.9%56
- 3PAr66.2%90
- FT%78.8%70
- FT Rate23.724
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%18
- AST%13.0%35
- TOV%19.7%34
- OREB%2.2%44
- HKM%3.8%81
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.3
REB2.3
AST1.5
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.8 | 49 | 130 |
| 3/14 | L | 31 | 18 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.9 | 180 | 108 | |
| 3/13 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2.3 | 14 | 101 | |
| 3/12 | W | 29 | 8 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 135 | 105 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1.3 | 48 | 109 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 135 | 122 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.7 | 124 | – |
| 2/21 | W | 22 | 13 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.2 | 202 | 96 | |
| 2/19 | W | 21 | 10 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4 | 209 | 121 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 92 | – |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.3 | 16 | – |
| 2/7 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 76 | 98 | |
| 2/5 | L | 20 | 12 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.3 | 138 | 113 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 123 | 118 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 146 | 83 |
| 1/24 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 130 | 90 | |
| 1/22 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | 104 | |
| 1/17 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3.3 | 29 | 60 | |
| 1/13 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.2 | 117 | 61 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 68 | 102 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | – | 107 |
| 12/7 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 72 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.9 | 87 | 98 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.8 | 62 | 121 |
| 11/26 | W | Carroll (MT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 101 | 79 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -3.6 | 51 | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 47 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.9 | 64 | 97 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 102 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 604 | 163 | 52/13937% | 33/9236% | 40 | 10 | 60 | 22 | 7 | 32 | 68 | – | – | – |